FK Novokuznetsk
Info
Game plan
Record Russian PFL Ost (-2019) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 7 | 5 | - | 2.17 | 23:8 | 568 |
Away record | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1.42 | 15:11 | 1.450 |
Overall balance | 24 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1.79 | 38:19 | 1.009 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Mon Jul 14, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | Dinamo Barnaul | ? | 1.100 | 2:1 AET | ||
Second Round | Sat Jul 26, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | Irtysh Omsk | ? | 1.100 | 0:2 | ||
Third Round | Wed Aug 6, 2014 | 1:30 PM | H | Baikal Irkutsk | ? | 1.000 | 2:4 on pens |
Russian PFL Ost (-2019)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 19, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (3.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:2 | |
2 | Tue Jul 22, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sibir-2 (8.) | ? | 400 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 2, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (6.) | ? | 1.050 | 3:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 10, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (2.) | ? | 700 | 4:3 | |
6 | Wed Aug 13, 2014 | 1:30 PM | H | (1.) | Smena (5.) | ? | 800 | 0:0 | |
7 | Wed Aug 20, 2014 | 11:30 AM | A | (1.) | Baikal Irkutsk (2.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat Aug 23, 2014 | 9:30 AM | A | (3.) | Chita (9.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Aug 31, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Tom-2 Tomsk (8.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
11 | Wed Sep 10, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Tom-2 Tomsk (9.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
13 | Sat Sep 20, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Baikal Irkutsk (1.) | ? | 210 | 1:1 | |
14 | Tue Sep 23, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Chita (5.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
15 | Tue Sep 30, 2014 | 10:30 AM | A | (3.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (7.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
16 | Fri Oct 3, 2014 | 7:30 AM | A | (3.) | Smena (6.) | ? | 1.200 | 3:0 | |
18 | Mon Oct 13, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:3 | |
19 | Mon Oct 20, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sibir-2 (8.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
20 | Thu Oct 23, 2014 | 10:00 AM | H | (3.) | Irtysh Omsk (2.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
21 | Wed Apr 22, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sibir-2 (8.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
22 | Sat Apr 25, 2015 | 10:00 AM | A | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (3.) | ? | 3.300 | 0:0 | |
24 | Tue May 5, 2015 | 12:30 PM | H | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | ? | 1.500 | 5:0 | |
25 | Tue May 12, 2015 | 12:30 PM | H | (2.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (8.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
26 | Fri May 15, 2015 | 12:30 PM | H | (2.) | Smena (4.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
27 | Fri May 22, 2015 | 11:30 AM | A | (2.) | Baikal Irkutsk (1.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
28 | Mon May 25, 2015 | 10:30 AM | A | (3.) | Chita (6.) | ? | 3.100 | 2:0 | |
29 | Mon Jun 1, 2015 | 12:30 PM | H | (3.) | Tom-2 Tomsk (8.) | ? | 800 | 3:0 |