FC Union Tornesch
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 23.7
- Foreigners: 5 17.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Torneum Fußballpark 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1.28 | 23:34 | 206 |
Away record | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.94 | 30:55 | 212 |
Overall balance | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 1.11 | 53:89 | 209 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 23, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | FTSV Komet | ? | 1:3 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | SV Lohkamp | 6:7 on pens | ||||
Third Round | Tue Aug 16, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | SV Rugenbergen | ? | 3:2 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 29, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Altona 93 (4.) | ? | 628 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | TuS Osdorf (17.) | ? | 550 | 1:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 8:15 PM | A | (10.) | Eimsbütteler TV (4.) | ? | 450 | 1:1 | |
5 | Tue Aug 23, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | Hamm United (4.) | ? | 412 | 0:0 | |
6 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Concordia (9.) | ? | 300 | 5:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Türkiye (9.) | ? | 550 | 0:3 | |
8 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | SC Victoria (9.) | ? | 950 | 1:0 | |
9 | Tue Sep 13, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | ? | 625 | 1:6 | |
10 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (15.) | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | ? | 250 | 1:6 | |
11 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | USC Paloma (4.) | ? | 450 | 1:2 | |
12 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | FC Süderelbe (17.) | ? | 150 | 6:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Niendorfer TSV (1.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
14 | Tue Oct 11, 2022 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | HEBC Hamburg (16.) | ? | 295 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | HSV III (15.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
16 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | TuRa Harksheide (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | TuS Dassendorf (3.) | ? | 179 | 4:1 | |
20 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | Altona 93 (6.) | ? | 953 | 5:2 | |
22 | Fri Dec 2, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | TuS Osdorf (19.) | ? | 130 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
24 | Tue May 2, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (14.) | Hamm United (15.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Concordia (7.) | 4-5-1 | 1:4 | ||
26 | Tue Apr 25, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (13.) | FC Türkiye (10.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
27 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | SC Victoria (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
28 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | ? | 8:0 | ||
29 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (11.) | USC Paloma (6.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
32 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
33 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | HEBC Hamburg (10.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
34 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (13.) | HSV III (16.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
36 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
37 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | ? | 6:4 | ||
38 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 1:3 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Victoria | 36 | 0 | 47 | |
11 | TuRa Harksheide | 36 | -22 | 43 | |
12 | FC Türkiye | 36 | -11 | 41 | |
13 | Union Tornesch | 36 | -36 | 40 | |
14 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 36 | -34 | 39 | |
15 | SV Rugenbergen | 36 | -28 | 35 | |
16 | Hamm United | 36 | -35 | 33 |