FC Elmshorn
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 25.6
- Foreigners: 13 56.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Ramskamp (Platz 1) 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 32:23 | - |
Away record | 15 | 5 | - | 10 | 1.00 | 23:43 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 1.27 | 55:66 | - |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 23, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | Groß Flottbek | ? | 1:4 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | TuS Appen | ? | 3:4 | |||
Third Round | Tue Aug 9, 2016 | 6:30 PM | A | Hols. im EMTV | ? | 1:6 | |||
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 5, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | Hamm United | ? | 1:2 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 29, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | Germ. Schnelsen (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 5, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Lurup (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 12, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | Pinneberg II (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | BW Schenefeld (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 26, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | SCALA (10.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 4, 2016 | 10:45 AM | A | (10.) | Niendorf II (5.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 9, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | HEBC Hamburg (2.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 16, 2016 | 8:00 PM | A | (5.) | HSV III (6.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 23, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | Union Tornesch (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Eidelstedt (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 9, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Inter Hamburg (7.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 14, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | SC Sternschanze (15.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 10:45 AM | A | (10.) | Teutonia 05 (1.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | SC Victoria II (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 4, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | TuRa Harksheide (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 11, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | Germ. Schnelsen (14.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 18, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | SV Lurup (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 27, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Pinneberg II (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
19 | Fri Dec 16, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | BW Schenefeld (10.) | 2:0 | |||
20 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | SCALA (7.) | 0:1 | |||
21 | Tue Apr 4, 2017 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | Niendorf II (5.) | 0:4 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 10:45 AM | A | (8.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | 3:2 | |||
23 | Fri Mar 24, 2017 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | HSV III (2.) | 1:1 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Union Tornesch (6.) | 1:4 | |||
25 | Fri Apr 7, 2017 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | SV Eidelstedt (7.) | 0:0 | |||
26 | Fri Apr 21, 2017 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Inter Hamburg (10.) | 6:1 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | SC Sternschanze (14.) | 5:1 | |||
28 | Fri May 5, 2017 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Teutonia 05 (1.) | 3:4 | |||
29 | Fri May 12, 2017 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | SC Victoria II (14.) | 7:1 | |||
30 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | TuRa Harksheide (4.) | 1:3 |