FC Deutschkreutz
- Squad size: 19
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 2 10.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Deutschkreutz 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Burgenlandliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1.23 | 31:25 | 277 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1.00 | 19:27 | 354 |
Overall balance | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 1.12 | 50:52 | 316 |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Halbturn (12.) | Deutschkreutz (11.) | ? | Peter Benes | 444 | 1:5 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Klingenbach (3.) | Deutschkreutz (4.) | ? | Peter Benes | 320 | 6:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 6:00 PM | Deutschkreutz (7.) | Siegendorf (5.) | ? | Peter Benes | 250 | 1:4 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 8:00 PM | Ritzing (16.) | Deutschkreutz (10.) | ? | Peter Benes | 300 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Deutschkreutz (11.) | Leithaprodersd. (1.) | ? | Peter Benes | 245 | 0:2 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | SC/ESV Parndorf (7.) | Deutschkreutz (11.) | ? | Peter Benes | 300 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Deutschkreutz (11.) | Horitschon (4.) | ? | Peter Benes | 1.007 | 3:3 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Bad Sauerbrunn (2.) | Deutschkreutz (13.) | ? | Peter Benes | 200 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Deutschkreutz (13.) | Pinkafeld (6.) | ? | Peter Benes | 200 | 3:3 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Marz (12.) | Deutschkreutz (13.) | ? | Peter Benes | 300 | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Deutschkreutz (13.) | Kohfidisch (10.) | ? | Peter Benes | 185 | 3:2 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 6:00 PM | Rudersdorf (14.) | Deutschkreutz (12.) | ? | Peter Benes | 150 | 5:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Deutschkreutz (12.) | Schattendorf (10.) | ? | Peter Benes | 210 | 4:2 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Edelserpentin (7.) | Deutschkreutz (11.) | ? | Peter Benes | 200 | 3:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Deutschkreutz (11.) | St. Margarethen (3.) | ? | Peter Benes | 150 | 1:2 | ||
16 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Deutschkreutz (11.) | Halbturn (13.) | ? | Roman Fennes | 333 | 0:0 | ||
17 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Deutschkreutz (11.) | Klingenbach (6.) | ? | Roman Fennes | 195 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Siegendorf (1.) | Deutschkreutz (11.) | ? | Roman Fennes | 370 | 3:1 | ||
20 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Leithaprodersd. (3.) | Deutschkreutz (11.) | ? | Roman Fennes | 200 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Deutschkreutz (11.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ? | Roman Fennes | 300 | 2:2 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Horitschon (6.) | Deutschkreutz (12.) | ? | Roman Fennes | 1.090 | 4:2 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Deutschkreutz (13.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | ? | Roman Fennes | 175 | 2:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Pinkafeld (8.) | Deutschkreutz (13.) | ? | Roman Fennes | 333 | 0:2 | ||
25 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Deutschkreutz (12.) | Marz (14.) | ? | Roman Fennes | 198 | 2:2 | ||
26 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Kohfidisch (9.) | Deutschkreutz (12.) | ? | Roman Fennes | 400 | 1:2 | ||
27 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Deutschkreutz (12.) | Rudersdorf (15.) | ? | Roman Fennes | 153 | 9:0 | ||
28 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:30 PM | Schattendorf (13.) | Deutschkreutz (11.) | -:- | |||||
29 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Deutschkreutz (11.) | Edelserpentin (9.) | -:- | |||||
30 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | St. Margarethen (3.) | Deutschkreutz (11.) | -:- |