FC Admira Wacker Mödling II
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 19.7
- Foreigners: 7 33.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: BSFZ Leichtathletik-Stadion 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regional League East 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.33 | 26:30 | 123 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 18:31 | 325 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 1.17 | 44:61 | 224 |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Wiener Linien (11.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 8:00 PM | H | (16.) | Bruck/L. (13.) | ? | 180 | 0:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | SC Neusiedl/See (5.) | ? | 350 | 2:2 | |
4 | Thu Aug 23, 2018 | 8:30 PM | H | (15.) | Traiskirchen (13.) | ? | 130 | 1:3 | |
5 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (15.) | Leobendorf (11.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
6 | Fri Sep 7, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Mattersburg II (11.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
7 | Fri Sep 14, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | ? | 100 | 4:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | FC Stadlau (14.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 28, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Wiener SC (6.) | ? | 1.560 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
11 | Fri Oct 12, 2018 | 6:45 PM | H | (14.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
12 | Fri Oct 19, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | St. Pölten Jun. (10.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (14.) | FC Marchfeld (5.) | ? | 115 | 1:2 | |
14 | Fri Nov 2, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
15 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | ? | 120 | 0:6 | |
16 | Fri Nov 16, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Wiener Linien (13.) | ? | 100 | 4:2 | |
17 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | Bruck/L. (7.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
19 | Fri Mar 22, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
20 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | Leobendorf (3.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
21 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | Mattersburg II (9.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | |
22 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | ? | 80 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | Wiener SC (5.) | ? | 150 | 4:0 | |
25 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | ? | 100 | 0:4 | |
26 | Fri May 10, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | ? | 100 | 4:0 | |
28 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | FC Marchfeld (3.) | ? | 180 | 5:1 | |
29 | Thu May 30, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
30 | Fri Jun 7, 2019 | 6:45 PM | A | (12.) | Rapid Wien II (6.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 |