Dinamo Kirov
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1.17 | 11:14 | 490 |
Away record | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0.50 | 6:22 | 1.256 |
Overall balance | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.83 | 17:36 | 873 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 28, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | Spartak Y-O | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 4:0 | ||
Third Round | Mon Aug 11, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.600 | 2:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 18, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Nosta (7.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 480 | 0:3 | |
2 | Thu Jul 24, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | KamAZ (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.850 | 1:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 1, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Rubin 2 (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:1 | |
4 | Thu Aug 7, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 3:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 15, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Chelyabinsk (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 0:1 | |
6 | Thu Aug 21, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
7 | Tue Aug 26, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 2:1 | |
8 | Tue Sep 2, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 7, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:1 | |
10 | Fri Sep 12, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Zenit Izhevsk (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.800 | 2:1 | |
12 | Tue Sep 23, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | KamAZ (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Sep 27, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Rubin 2 (6.) | 5-3-2 | 300 | 5:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 4, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:0 | |
15 | Fri Oct 10, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 2:0 | |
16 | Thu Oct 16, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:0 | |
17 | Wed Oct 22, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 4-5-1 flat | 520 | 1:1 | |
18 | Tue Oct 28, 2014 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Apr 18, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 3:0 | |
20 | Fri Apr 24, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:2 | |
22 | Wed May 6, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Nosta (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 2:1 | |
23 | Tue May 12, 2015 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 4-5-1 flat | 600 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
26 | Sat May 30, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
27 | Fri Jun 5, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Nosta (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:1 |