Dalum IF
- Squad size: 39
- Average age: 22.9
- Foreigners: 2 5.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Lars R. Jacobsen Park 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Division Relegation 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.88 | 15:6 | 26 |
Away record | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.75 | 10:5 | - |
Overall balance | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.81 | 25:11 | 13 |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 8, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | BK Marienlyst | 3:1 | ||||
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | Fremad Amager | 2:2 | ||||
3 | Fri Aug 21, 2015 | 6:30 PM | A | Naesby BK | 0:2 | ||||
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | BK Frem | 1:3 | ||||
5 | Sat Sep 5, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | FC Svendborg | 0:4 | ||||
6 | Sat Sep 12, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | B.93 | 0:2 | ||||
7 | Sat Sep 19, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | Nyköbing FC | 1:1 | ||||
8 | Sun Sep 27, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | Nyköbing FC | 4:1 | ||||
9 | Sat Oct 3, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | BK Marienlyst | 1:2 | ||||
10 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | Fremad Amager | 2:4 | ||||
11 | Sat Oct 17, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | Naesby BK | 1:4 | ||||
12 | Sat Oct 24, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | BK Frem | 3:0 | ||||
13 | Sat Oct 31, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | FC Svendborg | 1:1 | ||||
14 | Sat Nov 7, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | B.93 | 3:3 |
2.Division Relegation
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 19, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | AB Taarnby (11.) | 0:3 | |||
2 | Tue Apr 19, 2016 | 6:15 PM | H | (4.) | Holbaek B&I (11.) | 0:0 | |||
3 | Mon Mar 28, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Odder IGF (2.) | 0:1 | |||
4 | Sat Apr 2, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kolding IF (10.) | 0:0 | |||
5 | Sat Apr 9, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | VSK Aarhus (5.) | 1:3 | |||
6 | Sat Apr 16, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | B1908 Amager (12.) | 1:1 | |||
7 | Sat Apr 23, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Jammerbugt FC (6.) | 4:1 | |||
8 | Sun May 1, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Avarta (2.) | 2:0 | |||
9 | Sat May 7, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | AB Taarnby (10.) | 4:1 | |||
10 | Wed May 11, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kolding IF (11.) | 0:3 | |||
11 | Mon May 16, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Odder IGF (1.) | 2:0 | |||
12 | Sun May 22, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Holbaek B&I (7.) | 1:0 | |||
13 | Sat May 28, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | B1908 Amager (12.) | 1:1 | |||
14 | Sat Jun 4, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Jammerbugt FC (8.) | 1:1 | |||
15 | Sat Jun 11, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Avarta (2.) | ? | 204 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sat Jun 18, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | VSK Aarhus (6.) | 0:1 |