CD San Roque de Lepe
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 2 9.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ciudad de Lepe 3.512 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1.41 | 14:11 | 568 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1.35 | 21:19 | 890 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 1.38 | 35:30 | 729 |
Copa Federation
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 28, 2022 | 8:30 PM | A | Puente Genil FC | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 5, 2022 | 8:30 PM | H | Moralo CP | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Oct 12, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | UD Melilla | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 AET | |||
Semi-Finals | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | Alzira | 4-2-3-1 | 6:5 on pens |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | (7.) | Mar Menor FC (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Recr. Huelva (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (15.) | Sevilla Atl. (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Xerez Deportivo (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Vélez CF (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Torremolinos (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Mancha Real (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | UCAM Murcia (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Yeclano (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Utrera (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Betis Deportivo (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 12:30 PM | A | (10.) | Sanluqueño (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.400 | 4:3 | |
13 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Cádiz B (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Antequera (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 3:2 | |
15 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | CP El Ejido (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Jan 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Recre Granada (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Jan 14, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | FC Cartagena B (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 800 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 4:15 PM | H | (14.) | Mar Menor FC (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Recr. Huelva (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 4:15 PM | H | (12.) | Sevilla Atl. (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Xerez Deportivo (16.) | 4-4-2 | 4.036 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 12:30 PM | H | (10.) | Vélez CF (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Torremolinos (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Mancha Real (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | UCAM Murcia (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Yeclano (3.) | 5-3-2 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Utrera (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (7.) | Betis Deportivo (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sanluqueño (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | Cádiz B (13.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (7.) | Antequera (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | CP El Ejido (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Recre Granada (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Cartagena B (10.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Sanluqueño | 34 | 14 | 58 | |
5 | UCAM Murcia | 34 | 19 | 54 | |
6 | Yeclano | 34 | 6 | 52 | |
7 | San Roque Lepe | 34 | 5 | 47 | |
8 | Mar Menor FC | 34 | -4 | 45 | |
9 | FC Cartagena B | 34 | -4 | 45 | |
10 | Sevilla Atl. | 34 | 5 | 45 |