#5 Aleksey Gladyshev
Novosibirsk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2020 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2020 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.fcnsk.com
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 8, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Novosibirsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right-Back
Stats of Aleksey Gladyshev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 223' | 223' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 3 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 147' | 147' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 76' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 3, 2024 | Chaika Pes. | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 10, 2024 | Rodina 2 Moscow | Novosibirsk | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 18, 2024 | Novosibirsk | Ufa | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Mar 30, 2024 | Novosibirsk | Murom | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 3, 2024 | Novosibirsk | Chelyabinsk | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 7, 2024 | Novosibirsk | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 14, 2024 | Krasnodar 2 | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 20, 2024 | Novosibirsk | Rotor Volgograd | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Apr 24, 2024 | Novosibirsk | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Apr 28, 2024 | Ufa | Novosibirsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 5, 2024 | Novosibirsk | Veles Moscow | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | May 11, 2024 | Murom | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | May 15, 2024 | Chelyabinsk | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | May 19, 2024 | M. Lipetsk | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | May 26, 2024 | Novosibirsk | Krasnodar 2 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | May 30, 2024 | Veles Moscow | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 3, 2024 | Rotor Volgograd | Novosibirsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 16, 2023 | Novosibirsk | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 22, 2023 | Tekstilshchik | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2023 | Novosibirsk | Forte Taganrog | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 5, 2023 | Avangard Kursk | Novosibirsk | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 12, 2023 | Novosibirsk | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | Salyut Belgorod | Novosibirsk | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | Novosibirsk | Chertanovo | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 2, 2023 | Novosibirsk | Chelyabinsk | 3:1 | LB | 85' | 5' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2023 | Amkar Perm | Novosibirsk | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2023 | Novosibirsk | Tekstilshchik | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2023 | Forte Taganrog | Novosibirsk | 1:0 | LB | 38' | 52' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2023 | Novosibirsk | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 7, 2023 | Rodina 2 Moscow | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 14, 2023 | Novosibirsk | Salyut Belgorod | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 21, 2023 | Chertanovo | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 28, 2023 | Chelyabinsk | Novosibirsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 4, 2023 | Novosibirsk | Amkar Perm | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 11, 2023 | M. Lipetsk | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Aug 23, 2023 | Dinamo Barnaul | Novosibirsk | 3:2 | RB | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |