Record 3.Lig Grup 2 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
13 |
3 |
- |
2.63 |
38:6 |
- |
Away record |
16 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1.69 |
21:17 |
- |
Overall balance |
32 |
20 |
9 |
3 |
2.16 |
59:23 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Sep 14, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
1922 Konya |
? |
|
2:0 AET |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Büyük Anadolu (11.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:3 |
2 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Kusadasispor (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
4:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Gümüshanespor (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
4 |
Sat Sep 24, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Bayrampasa (3.) |
|
|
2:0 |
5 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Karaman FK (1.) |
|
|
0:0 |
6 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Ofspor (12.) |
|
|
2:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Igdir FK (5.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Orduspor 1967 (8.) |
|
|
2:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Turgutluspor (7.) |
|
|
0:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Darica GB (14.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
23 Elazig FK (16.) |
|
|
1:2 |
12 |
Sat Nov 19, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Kahramanmaras (17.) |
|
|
3:0 |
14 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Bulvarspor (10.) |
|
|
2:1 |
15 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Eynesil Bld (7.) |
|
|
4:1 |
16 |
Sun Dec 11, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ergene Velimese (13.) |
|
|
0:1 |
17 |
Sat Dec 17, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Ayvalikgücü Bld (4.) |
|
|
1:0 |
18 |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Büyük Anadolu (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
19 |
Sat Jan 21, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Kusadasispor (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:2 |
20 |
Sat Jan 28, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Gümüshanespor (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Bayrampasa (15.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:4 |
22 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Karaman FK (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
23 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Ofspor (14.) |
|
|
0:1 |
24 |
Wed Apr 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Igdir FK (1.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
25 |
Wed May 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Orduspor 1967 (4.) |
|
|
5:0 |
26 |
Thu May 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Turgutluspor (11.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
27 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Darica GB (13.) |
|
|
2:2 |
28 |
Wed Apr 12, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
23 Elazig FK (9.) |
|
|
4:1 |
29 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Kahramanmaras (17.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
31 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Bulvarspor (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
5:2 |
32 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Eynesil Bld (7.) |
|
|
2:0 |
33 |
Tue May 16, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Ergene Velimese (13.) |
|
|
4:0 |
34 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Ayvalikgücü Bld (5.) |
|
|
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Final |
Tue Jun 13, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Karaman FK (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:2 |