3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Pogon | 0:4 | Raduni (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Maciej Martyniuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) Poloni | 1:2 | Baltyk (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Nielba | 2:1 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksander Borowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
(15.) Grom | 1:2 | Chemik (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(8.) KP Sta | 0:2 | Konin (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Kotwic | 2:3 | Unia J (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
(16.) Gwardi | 0:2 | Mieszk (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
86' | ||||
(12.) Jarota | 0:1 | Swit S (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
(1.) KKS 19 | 4:1 | Baltyk (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS Kalisz | 9 | 15 | 25 | |
2 | Radunia Stezyca | 9 | 13 | 21 | |
3 | Mieszko Gniezno | 9 | 10 | 21 | |
4 | Swit Szczecin | 9 | 11 | 19 | |
5 | Sokol Kleczew | 9 | 0 | 16 | |
6 | Kotwica | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | Unia Janikowo | 9 | -1 | 14 | |
8 | Pogon II | 9 | -4 | 13 | |
9 | KP Starogard | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | Polonia Sroda | 9 | 5 | 11 | |
11 | Chemik Police | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Górnik Konin | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
15 | Grom N.S. | 9 | -6 | 6 | |
16 | Nielba | 9 | -7 | 6 | |
17 | Baltyk Gdynia | 9 | -12 | 6 | |
18 | Gwardia Koszalin | 9 | -13 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...