3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Baltyk | 2:2 | Grom (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) Gwardi | 0:2 | KKS 19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
(13.) Konin | 1:2 | Kotwic (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Tarnawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
(12.) Chemik | 0:2 | Poloni (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
(14.) Unia J | 4:3 | Pogon (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
12' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 23' | |||
2:3 | 55' | |||
78' | 3:3 | |||
82' | 4:3 | |||
(18.) Baltyk | 1:0 | KP Sta (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(6.) Sokol | 0:2 | Raduni (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(2.) Mieszk | 3:1 | Jarota (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
(3.) Swit S | 0:0 | Nielba (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS Kalisz | 6 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | Mieszko Gniezno | 6 | 5 | 15 | |
3 | Radunia Stezyca | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
4 | Swit Szczecin | 6 | 8 | 12 | |
5 | Kotwica | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
6 | Polonia Sroda | 6 | 7 | 10 | |
7 | Pogon II | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | Sokol Kleczew | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | KP Starogard | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Jarota Jarocin | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
11 | Unia Janikowo | 6 | -5 | 7 | |
12 | B. Koszalin | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Chemik Police | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
14 | Górnik Konin | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
15 | Grom N.S. | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
16 | Nielba | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
17 | Baltyk Gdynia | 6 | -10 | 3 | |
18 | Gwardia Koszalin | 6 | -10 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...