3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Poloni | 0:0 | Baltyk (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Kamil Rybinski |
(8.) Pogon | 2:1 | Konin (17.) | ||
Thu
Aug 15, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Grom | 3:0 | Gwardi (15.) | ||
Thu
Aug 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Nielba | 0:1 | Mieszk (3.) | ||
Thu
Aug 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
(13.) Chemik | 1:0 | Baltyk (18.) | ||
Thu
Aug 15, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | ||||
77' | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Kotwic | 0:2 | KP Sta (4.) | ||
Thu
Aug 15, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(9.) Sokol | 2:0 | Unia J (6.) | ||
Thu
Aug 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hubert Sawicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Raduni | 0:0 | Swit S (2.) | ||
Thu
Aug 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski |
(11.) Jarota | 3:3 | KKS 19 (1.) | ||
Thu
Aug 15, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
73' | 3:3 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mieszko Gniezno | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | KP Starogard | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | KKS Kalisz | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | Swit Szczecin | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
5 | Pogon II | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | Sokol Kleczew | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
7 | Radunia Stezyca | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
8 | Unia Janikowo | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Chemik Police | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Jarota Jarocin | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
11 | Polonia Sroda | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
12 | Kotwica | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Grom N.S. | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | B. Koszalin | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | Nielba | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Gwardia Koszalin | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
17 | Górnik Konin | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
18 | Baltyk Gdynia | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...