For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Type of cup: Turkey Domestic Cup

Participants: 160

Current champions: TrabzonsporTrabzonspor

Most valuable player: Alexander Sörloth  20.00 mil. €

ø-Market value: 162 thousand €

Türkiye Kupasi
148.png
Tournament records
Wins: Galatasaray SK Galatasaray 18 time(s)
Matches:   65 games
Goals:   31 goals

Info

Filter by season:
Knockout stage
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Thu Jul 30, 2020 6:30 AM
Thu Jul 30, 2020 6:30 AM Alanyaspor
Wed Jun 17, 2020 5:45 AM
Wed Jun 17, 2020 5:45 AM Trabzonspor
Fri Jun 19, 2020 5:45 AM
Fri Jun 19, 2020 5:45 AM Antalyaspor
Wed Mar 4, 2020 4:30 AM
Wed Mar 4, 2020 4:30 AM Fenerbahce SK
Thu Mar 5, 2020 4:30 AM
Thu Mar 5, 2020 4:30 AM Alanyaspor
Wed Feb 12, 2020 4:30 AM
Wed Feb 12, 2020 4:30 AM Kirklarelispor
Thu Feb 13, 2020 4:30 AM
Thu Feb 13, 2020 4:30 AM Alanyaspor
Fri Feb 14, 2020 1:00 AM
Fri Feb 14, 2020 1:00 AM Trabzonspor
Fri Feb 14, 2020 3:15 AM
3:15 AM Antalyaspor
Wed Feb 5, 2020 4:30 AM
Wed Feb 5, 2020 4:30 AM Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
Thu Feb 6, 2020 10:30 PM
Thu Feb 6, 2020 10:30 PM Fenerbahce SK
Thu Feb 6, 2020 4:30 AM
4:30 AM Galatasaray SK
Fri Feb 7, 2020 4:30 AM
Fri Feb 7, 2020 4:30 AM Sivasspor
Wed Jan 22, 2020 10:00 PM
Wed Jan 22, 2020 10:00 PM Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Wed Jan 22, 2020 4:30 AM
4:30 AM Kayserispor
Thu Jan 23, 2020 10:00 PM
Thu Jan 23, 2020 10:00 PM Alanyaspor
Thu Jan 23, 2020 1:00 AM
1:00 AM Antalyaspor
Thu Jan 23, 2020 4:30 AM
4:30 AM Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
Fri Jan 24, 2020 10:00 PM
Fri Jan 24, 2020 10:00 PM Sivasspor
Fri Jan 24, 2020 1:00 AM
1:00 AM Trabzonspor
Fri Jan 24, 2020 4:30 AM
4:30 AM Caykur Rizespor
Wed Jan 15, 2020 12:00 AM
Wed Jan 15, 2020 12:00 AM Kirklarelispor
Wed Jan 15, 2020 2:30 AM
2:30 AM Yeni Malatyaspor
Wed Jan 15, 2020 4:30 AM
4:30 AM Fenerbahce SK
Thu Jan 16, 2020 12:00 AM
Thu Jan 16, 2020 12:00 AM Kasimpasa
Thu Jan 16, 2020 2:30 AM
2:30 AM Besiktas JK
Thu Jan 16, 2020 4:30 AM
4:30 AM Galatasaray SK
Fri Jan 17, 2020 2:00 AM
Fri Jan 17, 2020 2:00 AM Göztepe
Fri Jan 17, 2020 4:30 AM
4:30 AM Denizlispor
Tue Dec 17, 2019 9:00 PM
Tue Dec 17, 2019 9:00 PM Kasimpasa
Wed Dec 18, 2019 10:30 PM
Wed Dec 18, 2019 10:30 PM Eyüpspor
Wed Dec 18, 2019 12:30 AM
12:30 AM Caykur Rizespor
Wed Dec 18, 2019 2:30 AM
2:30 AM Alanyaspor
Wed Dec 18, 2019 4:45 AM
4:45 AM Galatasaray SK
Wed Dec 18, 2019 9:00 PM
9:00 PM Besiktas JK
Wed Dec 18, 2019 9:45 PM
9:45 PM Yeni Malatyaspor
Thu Dec 19, 2019 10:30 PM
Thu Dec 19, 2019 10:30 PM Kirklarelispor
Thu Dec 19, 2019 12:30 AM
12:30 AM Esenler Erokspor
Thu Dec 19, 2019 2:30 AM
2:30 AM Fatih Karagümrük
Thu Dec 19, 2019 4:45 AM
4:45 AM Fenerbahce SK
Thu Dec 19, 2019 9:00 PM
9:00 PM Kayserispor
Fri Dec 20, 2019 10:30 PM
Fri Dec 20, 2019 10:30 PM Altinordu FK
Fri Dec 20, 2019 12:30 AM
12:30 AM Hekimoglu Trabzon
Fri Dec 20, 2019 2:30 AM
2:30 AM Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
Fri Dec 20, 2019 4:45 AM
4:45 AM Altay SK
Tue Dec 3, 2019 9:00 PM
Tue Dec 3, 2019 9:00 PM Göztepe
Wed Dec 4, 2019 10:30 PM
Wed Dec 4, 2019 10:30 PM Keciörengücü
Wed Dec 4, 2019 12:30 AM
12:30 AM Adanaspor
Wed Dec 4, 2019 2:30 AM
2:30 AM Sivasspor
Wed Dec 4, 2019 4:45 AM
4:45 AM Istanbulspor
Wed Dec 4, 2019 9:00 PM
9:00 PM Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Wed Dec 4, 2019 9:45 PM
9:45 PM Antalyaspor
Thu Dec 5, 2019 10:30 PM
Thu Dec 5, 2019 10:30 PM Van Spor FK
Thu Dec 5, 2019 12:30 AM
12:30 AM Bursaspor
Thu Dec 5, 2019 2:30 AM
2:30 AM Trabzonspor
Thu Dec 5, 2019 4:45 AM
4:45 AM Tuzlaspor
Thu Dec 5, 2019 9:00 PM
9:00 PM Gaziantep FK
Fri Dec 6, 2019 10:30 PM
Fri Dec 6, 2019 10:30 PM Manisa FK
Fri Dec 6, 2019 12:30 AM
12:30 AM Denizlispor
Fri Dec 6, 2019 2:30 AM
2:30 AM Samsunspor
Fri Dec 6, 2019 4:45 AM
4:45 AM 24 Erzincanspor
Tue Oct 29, 2019 9:00 PM
Tue Oct 29, 2019 9:00 PM Amed SK
Caykur Rizespor
Menemen Spor
Tue Oct 29, 2019 9:45 PM
9:45 PM Antalyaspor
Wed Oct 30, 2019 10:30 PM
Wed Oct 30, 2019 10:30 PM Konyaspor
Wed Oct 30, 2019 12:30 AM
12:30 AM Görelespor
Wed Oct 30, 2019 2:30 AM
2:30 AM Diyarbekir Spor
Wed Oct 30, 2019 4:30 AM
4:30 AM Inegölspor
Wed Oct 30, 2019 9:00 PM
9:00 PM Samsunspor
Sancaktepe FK
24 Erzincanspor
Wed Oct 30, 2019 9:30 PM
9:30 PM Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor
Manisa FK
Wed Oct 30, 2019 9:45 PM
9:45 PM Kasimpasa
Thu Oct 31, 2019 10:00 PM
Thu Oct 31, 2019 10:00 PM Bandirmaspor
Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor
Tuzlaspor
Thu Oct 31, 2019 10:30 PM
10:30 PM Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Thu Oct 31, 2019 12:30 AM
12:30 AM Esenler Erokspor
Thu Oct 31, 2019 2:30 AM
2:30 AM Sivas Belediye Spor
Thu Oct 31, 2019 4:30 AM
4:30 AM Fenerbahce SK
Thu Oct 31, 2019 9:00 PM
9:00 PM Bursaspor
Thu Oct 31, 2019 9:45 PM
9:45 PM Sivasspor
Fri Nov 1, 2019 10:30 PM
Fri Nov 1, 2019 10:30 PM MKE Ankaragücü
Fri Nov 1, 2019 12:30 AM
12:30 AM Bayrampasa Spor
Fri Nov 1, 2019 2:30 AM
2:30 AM Turgutluspor
Fri Nov 1, 2019 4:30 AM
4:30 AM Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Tue Sep 24, 2019 10:00 PM
Tue Sep 24, 2019 10:00 PM Kasimpasa
Tue Sep 24, 2019 11:00 PM
11:00 PM Boluspor
Altay SK
Wed Sep 25, 2019 12:00 AM
Wed Sep 25, 2019 12:00 AM Bursaspor
Keciörengücü
Ümraniyespor
Usak Spor AS
Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
Sancaktepe FK
Wed Sep 25, 2019 1:00 AM
1:00 AM 1922 Konyaspor
Wed Sep 25, 2019 1:30 AM
1:30 AM 24 Erzincanspor
Wed Sep 25, 2019 3:30 AM
3:30 AM Van Spor FK
Wed Sep 25, 2019 4:00 AM
4:00 AM Agri 1970 Spor
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Fethiyespor
Wed Sep 25, 2019 5:30 AM
5:30 AM Sivas Belediye Spor
Wed Sep 25, 2019 10:00 PM
10:00 PM Denizlispor
Wed Sep 25, 2019 11:00 PM
11:00 PM Adana Demirspor
Samsunspor
Inegölspor
Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor
Giresunspor
Wed Sep 25, 2019 11:30 PM
11:30 PM Baskent Akademi FK
Nigde Anadolu FK
Sariyer
Thu Sep 26, 2019 12:00 AM
Thu Sep 26, 2019 12:00 AM Kirsehir Belediye Spor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Nazilli Belediyespor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Erbaaspor
Eyüpspor
GMG Kastamonuspor
Elazig Belediye Spor FK
Turgutluspor
Thu Sep 26, 2019 1:00 AM
1:00 AM Pazarspor
Thu Sep 26, 2019 1:30 AM
1:30 AM Fatih Karagümrük
Thu Sep 26, 2019 3:30 AM
3:30 AM Eskisehirspor
Thu Sep 26, 2019 4:00 AM
4:00 AM Bayrampasa Spor
Gümüshanespor
Darica Genclerbirligi
Thu Sep 26, 2019 5:30 AM
5:30 AM Yozgatspor 1959 FK
Thu Sep 26, 2019 10:00 PM
10:00 PM Gaziantep FK
Thu Sep 26, 2019 11:30 PM
11:30 PM Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor
Fri Sep 27, 2019 1:30 AM
Fri Sep 27, 2019 1:30 AM Osmaniyespor FK
Fri Sep 27, 2019 3:30 AM
3:30 AM Bayburt Özel Idare Spor
Fri Sep 27, 2019 5:30 AM
5:30 AM 1074 Cankiri Spor
Tue Sep 10, 2019 10:00 PM
Tue Sep 10, 2019 10:00 PM Pazarspor
Wed Sep 11, 2019 12:00 AM
Wed Sep 11, 2019 12:00 AM Karaman Belediyespor
Fatsa Belediyespor
Wed Sep 11, 2019 12:30 AM
12:30 AM Catalcaspor
Wed Sep 11, 2019 3:30 AM
3:30 AM Gölcükspor
Wed Sep 11, 2019 4:00 AM
4:00 AM Serik Belediyespor
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:00 PM
10:00 PM Artvin Hopaspor
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:30 PM
11:30 PM Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor
Elazig Belediye Spor FK
Ofspor
Mardin Büyüksehir Basak Spor
Diyarbekir Spor
Yomra Spor
Thu Sep 12, 2019 12:00 AM
Thu Sep 12, 2019 12:00 AM Osmaniyespor FK
Erbaaspor
Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor
Payasspor
Kilis Belediye Spor
Yozgatspor 1959 FK
Kastamonu Özel Idare Köy Hizmetleri Spor
Thu Sep 12, 2019 12:30 AM
12:30 AM Turgutluspor
Bigaspor
Karacabey Belediye Spor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Somaspor
Darica Genclerbirligi
Halide Edip Adivarspor
Esenler Erokspor
Thu Sep 12, 2019 3:30 AM
3:30 AM Nazilli Belediyespor
Thu Sep 12, 2019 4:00 AM
4:00 AM Kizilcabölükspor
Thu Sep 12, 2019 10:00 PM
10:00 PM Mus Menderes Spor
Fri Sep 13, 2019 12:00 AM
Fri Sep 13, 2019 12:00 AM Edirnespor
Fri Sep 13, 2019 3:30 AM
3:30 AM Muglaspor
Wed Aug 28, 2019 11:00 PM
Wed Aug 28, 2019 11:00 PM 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor
Thu Aug 29, 2019 12:30 AM
Thu Aug 29, 2019 12:30 AM 12 Bingöl Spor
Carsambaspor
Igdir Es Spor
Thu Aug 29, 2019 1:00 AM
1:00 AM Bartinspor
Kepez Belediyespor
Thu Aug 29, 2019 1:30 AM
1:30 AM Edirnespor
Hendek Spor
Aksehir Spor 2008
Modafen
Thu Aug 29, 2019 10:30 PM
10:30 PM Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
Fri Aug 30, 2019 12:30 AM
Fri Aug 30, 2019 12:30 AM Boyabat 1868 Spor
Merzifonspor
Hocvan Spor
Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor
Kahta 02 Spor
Dersim Spor
Fri Aug 30, 2019 1:00 AM
1:00 AM Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor
Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor
Fri Aug 30, 2019 1:30 AM
1:30 AM Isparta 32 Spor
Bozüyük Vitraspor
Bigaspor

The most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Alexander Sörloth
Centre-Forward
Trabzonspor
2
Ugurcan Cakir
Goalkeeper
Trabzonspor
3
Abdülkadir Ömür
Right Midfield
Trabzonspor
4
Edin Visca
Right Midfield
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
5
Vedat Muriqi
Centre-Forward
Fenerbahce SK

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Alexander Sörloth
Centre-Forward
24Trabzonspor
2
Óscar Estupiñán
Centre-Forward
23Denizlispor
3
Oltan Karakullukcu
Centre-Forward
28Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
4
Anastasios Bakasetas
Second Striker
27Alanyaspor
5
Mert Hakan Yandas
Attacking Midfield
25Sivasspor