For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Aug 2, 2020

Matchday 38 Brescia Brescia Calcio 1:1 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
 
Juventus Juventus FC 1:3 AS Roma AS Roma
 
AC Milan AC Milan 3:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
  Atalanta Atalanta BC 0:2 Inter Milan Inter
 
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 3:1 SS Lazio Lazio
Matchday 10 FC Botosani FC Botosani 4:1 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 13 Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:2 AFC Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
  FC Viitorul FC Viitorul Constanța 0:3 Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi OSK
  CSM Poli Iași CSM Politehnica Iași 1:0 AFC Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Matchday 1 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0:1 Rangers FC Rangers
  Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:1 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
  Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:1 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
  St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 1:0 Livingston FC Livingston FC
  Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 1:3 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
  Red Star Red Star Belgrade 3:0 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
  Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:0 FK Indjija FK Indjija
  Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 3:0 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac
  Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1:3 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
  Macva FK Macva Sabac 1:0 OFK Backa Backa
  Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 2:0 FK Rad Rad
Matchday 9 Oulaisten Oulaisten Huima 0:5 AC Oulu II AC Oulu II
Matchday 6 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:1 FC Haka FC Haka
  RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 2:3 Turun Palloseura TPS
  FC Inter FC Inter Turku 2:1 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
  HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:2 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
  Ilves Ilves Tampere 2:2 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
  Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 0:1 FC KTP FC KTP
  VPS Vaasan Palloseura 4:1 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
  AC Oulu AC Oulu 2:1 FF Jaro FF Jaro
  MYPA Myllykosken Pallo -47 0:0 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
Matchday 7 Pallokerho Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 2:3 Pallokerho-35 PK-35
  FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 1:4 Espoon Palloseura Espoon Pallos.
  Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti 4:1 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO
  Nurmijärvi Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura 2:1 Järvenpään Palloseura JäPS
  Salon Pallo Salon Palloilijat 2:2 Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura HJS
  FC Jazz FC Jazz Juniorit 0:0 Pallo-Iirot P-Iirot
  SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98 0:2 JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO
  Kemi City Kemi City FC 2:3 Rovaniemen Palloseura II RoPS II
Matchday 3 MP U19 Mikkelin Palloilijat U19 0:1 Kuopion Palloseura U19 KuPS U19
  HJK U19 HJK Helsinki U19 3:3 Turun Palloseura U19 TPS U19
Final HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Quarter-Finals FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg 1:5 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
  1.Göppinger SV 1.Göppinger Sportverein 2:4 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
  TSV Pfedelbach TSV Pfedelbach 2:0 FV Löchgau FV Löchgau
Matchday 2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
  América CF América 4:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Quarter-Finals Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:4 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
  NYCFC New York City FC 1:3 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 8 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:3 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 9 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 0:0 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
  Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:1 Renofa Yamaguchi Reno. Yamaguchi
  Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 1:2 Giravanz Kitakyushu Gir. Kitakyushu
  V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
  Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 1:0 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
  Ehime FC Ehime FC 1:2 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
  Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 3:2 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
  JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 1:2 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespaku. Gunma
  Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 1:0 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
Matchday 8 Iwate Grulla M. Iwate Grulla Morioka 3:1 Cerezo Osaka U23 C. Osaka U23
  FC Imabari FC Imabari 1:1 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanr. Hachinohe
  Yokohama SCC Yokohama Sports & Culture Club 0:1 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
  SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 2:1 Kagoshima United Kagoshima Utd.
  Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 3:1 FC Gifu FC Gifu
  Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 1:0 Gamba Osaka U23 G. Osaka U23
  Kamatam. Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 azul claro Numazu a. cl. Numazu
  Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 2:0 Fukushima United Fukushima Utd.
  Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 2:0 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
Matchday 2 Maru. Okazaki Maruyasu Okazaki 1:2 Sony Sendai Sony Sendai
Matchday 9 FC Osaka FC Osaka 2:1 Matsue City Matsue City
Matchday 29 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 1:0 Western United FC Western United
Matchday 1 Tuzla City U17 FK Tuzla City U17 0:1 NK Siroki Brijeg U17 S. Brijeg U17
  Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 FK Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijelj.
  B. Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka 6:0 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj Mladost Kakanj
  Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 FK Olimpik Sarajevo Olimp. Sarajevo
  Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3:0 FK Velez Mostar Velez Mostar
Matchday 13 Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 1:1 FK Riteriai Riteriai
Matchday 20 Slavia Slavia Mozyr 2:4 Isloch Minskiy Rayon Isloch
  Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1:0 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
  Smolevichi FK Smolevichi 0:3 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina
Matchday 17 JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 1:3 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
  CA Bizertin Club Athlétique Bizertin 0:0 Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane
  Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:1 AS Soliman AS Soliman
Matchday 8 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
  FC Locomotive FC Locomotive Tbilisi 1:2 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Matchday 14 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2:2 Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
  Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0:1 Daegu FC Daegu FC
  Busan IPark Busan IPark 1:2 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
Matchday 6 Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 4:0 Philadelphia Union II Union II
  North Carolina North Carolina FC 1:0 Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
  Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 0:1 Sporting Kansas City II Kansas City II
  Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Energy FC 0:3 New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
  Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:2 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
  Memphis 901 Memphis 901 FC 1:0 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
  Bold FC Austin Bold FC 2:4 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
  RGV FC Toros Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 1:2 FC Tulsa Tulsa
  San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal SC 0:0 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
  Las Vegas Las Vegas Lights FC 0:1 Reno 1868 FC Reno FC
  Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC 3:1 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso
Matchday 13 Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land 3:0 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
  Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1:0 FC Anyang FC Anyang
Matchday 3 Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 1:0 FC Tucson FC Tucson
  Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC 2:0 Orlando City B Orlando B
  Union Omaha Union Omaha 1:0 North Texas Soccer Club North Texas SC
Matchday 4 EC Pelotas (RS) Esporte Clube Pelotas (RS) 2:1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) Brasil-RS
Group 2 Decisão FC SE Decisão Futebol Clube 0:3 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
  Petrolina-PE Petrolina Social Futebol Clube (PE) 1:1 AAD Vitória das Tabocas (PE) Vitória-PE
Play Off 1st leg Tubarão-SC Clube Atlético Tubarão (SC) 0:2 Concórdia AC (SC) Concórdia-SC
Final Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 0:1 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 11 Sol de América Club Sol de América 1:1 Club Nacional Asunción Nacional
  Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 1:3 Club Guaraní Guaraní
Matchday 15 TJK Legion Tallinn JK Legion 0:3 Paide Linnameeskond Paide
  JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 1:0 FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
  FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 1:1 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
  JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 5:1 FC Elva FC Elva
  Nomme United FC Nomme United 1:1 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
  Maardu LM Maardu Linnameeskond 2:0 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
  JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 0:1 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
  Keila JK Keila JK 1:2 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru
  Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 2:3 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
First Round JK Pärnu Sadam JK Pärnu Sadam 8:1 FC Puhkus Mehhikos FC Puhkus
Matchday 6 Shelbourne Shelbourne FC 0:1 Waterford FC Waterford FC
  Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 3:1 Finn Harps Finn Harps
Matchday 5 Viengchanh FC Viengchanh FC 1:5 Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota
Matchday 20 Shan Utd. Shan United FC 10:00 AM Magwe FC Magwe FC
  Sagaing Utd. Sagaing United 10:00 AM Rakhine United FC Rakhine Utd.
Matchday 21 BG Pathum Utd. BG Pathum United moved True Bangkok United Bangkok Utd.
  Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC moved SCG Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
  Chiangrai Utd. Singha Chiangrai United moved Rayong FC Rayong FC
Matchday 23 Udon Thani FC Udon Thani FC 12:00 AM Chainat Hornbill FC Chainat FC
  Sisaket FC Sisaket FC 12:00 AM Chiangmai United Chiangmai Utd.
  Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC 1:00 AM Grand Andaman Ranong United Ranong Utd.
  Khon Kaen Utd. Khon Kaen United 11:00 PM Thai Union Samut Sakhon FC Samut Sakhon FC
  Kasetsart FC Kasetsart FC 11:00 PM MOF Customs United Customs Utd.
Matchday 21 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers moved Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata (S) moved Brunei DPMM FC DPMM FC
Matchday 5 Grobinas Grobinas SC 2:2 Lokomotiv Daugavpils Lokomotiv
  Smiltene FK Smiltene/BJSS 2:4 Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Final
Arsenal Arsenal FC 2:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 1 Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
  Chertanovo Chertanovo Moscow 1:2 Spartak 2 Moscow Spartak 2
  Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 1:2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
  Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 0:1 FK Orenburg Orenburg
  Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:0 Veles Moskow Veles Moskow
  Volgar Volgar Astrakhan 3:0 FK Krasnodar 2 Krasnodar 2
  Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1:0 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
  Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:1 Chaika Peschanokopskoe Chaika Pes.
  Alania Vl. Alania Vladikavkaz 2:4 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
Final Benfica SL Benfica 1:2 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 24 MFK Metalurg MFK Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:2 Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni Girnyk-Sport
Matchday 12 Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 Molde FK Molde
  SK Brann SK Brann 1:2 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
Matchday 4 Moss FK Moss FK 0:2 Alta IF Alta IF
  Fredrikstad Fredrikstad FK 2:1 Skeid Oslo Skeid
  Kjelsas IL Kjelsas IL 0:1 Eidsvold Turn Fotball Eidsvold Turn
  Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 0:0 IL Hödd IL Hödd
  Brattvag IL Brattvag IL 3:1 FK Senja FK Senja
  Sotra SK Sotra SK 3:0 Notodden FK Notodden
  Bryne FK Bryne FK 5:0 Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
  Baerum SK Baerum SK 1:2 Flekkeröy IF Flöy
  Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball 0:1 Vard Haugesund Vard
  Egersund Egersunds IK 1:2 Nardo FK Nardo FK
Matchday 1 Pomorzanin Pomorzanin Torun 0:2 Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Gdynia
  KP Starogard KP Starogard Gdanski 2:6 Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
  Kotwica Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2:0 Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
  Nielba Nielba Wagrowiec 1:5 Pogon Szczecin II Pogon II
  GKS Przodkowo GKS Przodkowo 0:0 Baltyk Koszalin B. Koszalin
  F. Swinoujscie Flota Swinoujscie 3:1 Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo
  Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin 0:1 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca
  Pniowek P.S. Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1:1 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
  ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Rekord B-B
  Gwarek T.G. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0:4 Zaglebie Lubin II Lubin II
  Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal Swidnica 2:4 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
  M. Legnica II Miedz Legnica II 1:4 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
  Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa 1:2 Foto-Higiena Gac Foto-Higiena
  Goczalkowice LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 2:3 MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
  Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 1:1 Lechia Zielona Góra Zielona Gora
  Siarka T. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:1 Wisloka Debica Wisloka Debica
  Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa 3:1 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski KSZO Ostrowiec
  Orleta R.P. Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2:1 Podlasie Biala Podlaska Podlasie B.P.
  Cracovia II Cracovia II 1:0 Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
  Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy 2:1 Wólczanka Wólka Pelkinska Wólczanka
Matchday 12 Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 3:1 BK Häcken Häcken
  Örebro SK Örebro SK 1:2 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
Matchday 10 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:4 Degerfors IF Degerfors
  Ljungskile Ljungskile SK 0:0 Halmstads BK Halmstad
  AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 1:1 Östers IF Östers IF
final 1st leg Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 3:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 1 Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0:1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza
Semi-Finals Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 3:0 CA Patrocinense (MG) Patrocinense-MG
Matchday 1 FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 2:2 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein
  Imst SC Imst 8:1 SV Hall Hall
  Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 0:1 SVG Reichenau Reichenau
  Tirol II WSG Tirol II 1:2 SC Schwaz Schwaz
  Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:2 SC Röthis Röthis
  Lauterach FC Lauterach 2:1 Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
  Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil 0:5 VfB Hohenems Hohenems
  Zilina B MSK Zilina B 5:0 STK 1914 Samorin STK Samorin
  Dubnica FK Dubnica nad Vahom 1:1 Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
  Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica 4:0 Slovan Bratislava B Slovan B
  Liptovsky Mik. Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 0:1 FC Kosice FC Kosice
  Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2:0 KFC Komarno Komarno
  MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 3:0 FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
Semi-Finals FC Viitorul U19 FC Viitorul U19 2:1 CFR Cluj U19 CFR Cluj U19
  UTA Arad U19 UTA Arad U19 5:6 on pens Dinamo Bukarest U19 Dinamo Bukarest U19
Matchday 1 SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 0:0 SV Kraig Kraig
Matchday 13 Taipei R. Lions Taipei Red Lions 1:3 Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro
  Taiwan Power Taiwan Power Company 2:0 National Taiwan University of PE & Sports NTUPES
  Hang Yuen Hang Yuen 0:1 Taiwan Steel Taiwan Steel
  Ming Chuan Univ Ming Chuan University 0:1 Taipei City Tatung Taipei Tatung
Matchday 14 HB Tórshavn II HB Tórshavn II 1:0 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
  FC Hoyvík FC Hoyvík 2:1 B36 Tórshavn II B36 II
  Víkingur II Víkingur Göta II 2:2 B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
  NSÍ II NSÍ Runavík II 2:2 AB Argir II AB Argir II
Matchday 2 SJZ Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:2 Qingdao Huanghai QD Huanghai
  SH SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4:0 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
Matchday 19 Al-Rayyan SC Al-Rayyan SC 0:0 Al-Arabi SC Al-Arabi SC
  Al-Sailiya SC Al-Sailiya SC 2:2 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
Matchday 7 Floreşti FC Floreşti	0:1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
  Petrocub FC Petrocub Hîncești 1:0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheor.

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Igor Silva
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 850 thousand €
    Fee: 500 thousand €
    Olympiacos Piraeus
     
    NK Osijek
  • Paulius Golubickas
    Age: 20 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: 50 thousand €
    Dainava Alytus
     
    HNK Gorica
  • Aleksandr Kokorin
    Age: 29 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 6.00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zenit St. Petersburg
     
    Spartak Moscow
  • Cameron Borthwick-Jackson
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Manchester United
     
    Oldham Athletic
  • Bailey Wright
    Age: 28 Years  Australia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bristol City
     
    Sunderland AFC
  • Lawrence Thomas
    Age: 28 Years  Australia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Melbourne Victory
     
    SönderjyskE
  • Leart Paqarada
    Age: 25 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SV Sandhausen
     
    FC St. Pauli
  • Michal Duris
    Age: 32 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 650 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Anorthosis Famagusta
     
    Omonia Nicosia
  • Ben Bitton
    Age: 29 Years  Israel
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
     
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Bruno Santos
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 525 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Paços de Ferreira
     
    AEL Limassol
  • Antonio Pavic
    Age: 25 Years  Croatia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
     
    Shkendija Tetovo
  • Julián Marcioni
    Age: 22 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys II
     
    Club Atlético Atlanta
  • Haji Wright
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    VVV-Venlo
     
    SönderjyskE
  • Dennis Smarsch
    Age: 21 Years  Germany
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 350 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hertha BSC
     
    FC St. Pauli
  • Tim Albutat
    Age: 27 Years  Germany
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    MSV Duisburg
     
    KFC Uerdingen 05
  • Patrick Salomon
    Age: 32 Years  Austria
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SV Mattersburg
     
    Atromitos Athen
  • Stav Finish
    Age: 28 Years  Israel
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Maccabi Netanya
     
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Igor Gonchar
    Age: 27 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    PFK Lviv
     
    Alashkert Yerevan
  • Ardit Toli
    Age: 23 Years  Albania
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    PS Kalamata
     
    KF Tirana
  • Oier Calvillo
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CA Osasuna Promesas
     
    Pontevedra CF
  • Milos Zecevic
    Age: 21 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 225 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    OFK Grbalj
     
    Rudar Pljevlja
  • Bede Osuji
    Age: 24 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ND Gorica
     
    Hapoel Raanana
  • Sergiu Arnautu
    Age: 30 Years  Romania
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Petrolul Ploiesti
     
    Concordia Chiajna
  • Fahrudin Djurdjevic
    Age: 28 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Hradec Králové
     
    Rabotnicki Skopje
  • Roy Ronen
    Age: 22 Years  Israel
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hapoel Ramat haSharon
     
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
  • Jason Lokilo
    Age: 21 Years  Belgium
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Crystal Palace U23
     
    Doncaster Rovers
  • Adrián Majzik
    Age: 26 Years  Hungary
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
     
    Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
  • José Cotrina
    Age: 22 Years  Peru
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Santos FC Nazca
     
    UTC Cajamarca
  • André Aguilar
    Age: 22 Years  Mexico
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Salamanca CF UDS B
     
    Cafetaleros de Chiapas
  • Ivan Banic
    Age: 26 Years  Croatia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Rudes
     
    HNK Gorica
  • Egor Proshkin
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Khimki
     
    Torpedo Moscow
  • Filip Scekic
    Age: 20 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Podgorica
     
    KF Besa Pejë
  • Vincenzo Calì
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Campodarsego
     
    FC Arzignano Valchiampo
  • David Añón
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Coruxo FC
     
    CF Talavera de la Reina
  • Sebastián Britos
    Age: 32 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CF Atlante
     
    Rocha FC
  • Nemanja Kartal
    Age: 26 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    OFK Grbalj
     
    Rudar Pljevlja
  • Dejan Kotorac
    Age: 24 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    OFK Grbalj
     
    Rudar Pljevlja
  • Giannis Dosis
    Age: 27 Years  Greece
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AO Trikala
     
    Pierikos Katerini
  • Sergey Borodin
    Age: 31 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Murom
     
    Volna Kovernino
  • Sido Jombati
    Age: 32 Years  Portugal
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Wycombe Wanderers
     
    Oldham Athletic
  • Andrey Evdokimov
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Khimki 2
     
    Torpedo Moscow
  • Jesús Cruz
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Las Rozas CF
     
    AD Unión Adarve
  • Uzo Adighibe
    Age: 24 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Pontevedra CF
     
    CF Talavera de la Reina
  • Pedro Monteiro
    Age: 26 Years  Portugal
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Leixões SC
     
    CD Feirense
  • Ivan Ivanovic
    Age: 30 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Lovcen Cetinje
     
    Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
  • Michael Drga
    Age: 25 Years  Austria
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SKU Amstetten
     
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • Dean Akafi
    Age: 27 Years  Israel
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
     
    SC Kfar Qasem
  • Lukas Wilton
    Age: 25 Years  Germany
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FSV Frankfurt
     
    SV Babelsberg 03
  • Henri Avagyan
    Age: 24 Years  Armenia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Alashkert Yerevan
     
    FC Van
  • Harry Davis
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Grimsby Town
     
    Morecambe FC