For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches May 24, 2020

Matchday 27
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 0:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
 
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 5:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:3 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3:2 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 0:0 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
Matchday 23 FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:0 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Matchday 1 Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
Matchday 34 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 12:00 AM FSV Stadeln FSV Stadeln
  TSV Neudrossenfeld TSV Neudrossenfeld 12:00 AM TSV Kornburg TSV Kornburg
  SV Schwaig SV Schwaig 12:00 AM TSV Buch (Bay.) TSV Buch
  1.FC H'aurach 1.FC Herzogenaurach 12:00 AM SpVgg Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim
  SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 12:00 AM FC Vorwärts Röslau Vorw. Röslau
  Quelle Fürth SG Quelle Fürth 12:00 AM FSV Erlangen-Bruck FSV Erlangen-B.
  SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich 12:00 AM SC Großschwarzenlohe SC Groß'lohe
  Feuchtwangen TuS Feuchtwangen 12:00 AM Baiersdorfer SV Baiersdorfer SV
  Kickers Selb Kickers Selb 12:00 AM ASV Vach ASV Vach
  ASV Rimpar ASV Rimpar 12:00 AM 1.FC Lichtenfels FC Lichtenfels
  FC Coburg FC Coburg 12:00 AM SV Vatanspor Aschaffenburg SVV Aschaffenb.
  Kleinrinderfeld TSV Kleinrinderfeld 12:00 AM TSV Unterpleichfeld Unterpleichfeld
  SV Euerbach-K. SV Euerbach-Kützberg 12:00 AM 1.FC Geesdorf 1.FC Geesdorf
  TG Höchberg TG Höchberg 12:00 AM Alemannia Haibach Alem. Haibach
  TuS Röllbach TuS Röllbach 12:00 AM TSV Lengfeld (Bay.) TSV Lengfeld
  SV Friesen SV Friesen 12:00 AM FT Schweinfurt FT Schweinfurt
  Schwebenried DJK Schwebenried 12:00 AM VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach
  SV Memmelsdorf SV Memmelsdorf 12:00 AM 1.FC Fuchsstadt 1.FC Fuchsstadt
  FC Töging FC Töging 12:00 AM FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring
  TSV Ampfing TSV Ampfing 12:00 AM Sportbund DJK Rosenheim SB Rosenheim
  1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau 12:00 AM SB Chiemgau Traunstein SB Traunstein
  E. Karlsfeld Eintracht Karlsfeld 12:00 AM TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald
  VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 12:00 AM TSV Waldkirchen TSV Waldkirchen
  TuS Holzkirchen TuS Holzkirchen 12:00 AM FC Sturm Hauzenberg St. Hauzenberg
  TSV Kastl TSV Kastl 12:00 AM SV Erlbach SV Erlbach
  Kirchheimer SC Kirchheimer SC 12:00 AM SC Eintracht Freising SE Freising
  SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut 12:00 AM ASV Dachau ASV Dachau
Matchday 27 Großenhainer FV Großenhainer FV 1990 1:00 AM SV Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz
  Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 1:00 AM Radebeuler BC 08 Radebeuler BC
  BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 1:00 AM VfL Pirna-Copitz VfL Pirna-Copitz
  FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz 1:00 AM LSV Neustadt/Spree Neustadt/Spree
  G. Westvororte TSV Gera Westvororte 1:00 AM SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar
  FC Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe 1:00 AM SV Schott Jena Schott Jena
  Heiligenstadt 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 1:00 AM SV Eintracht Eisenberg E. Eisenberg
  Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 1:00 AM FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza
  BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 1:00 AM SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt
  SV Ehrenhain SV Ehrenhain 1:00 AM Eintracht Sondershausen Sondershausen
  1.FC Sonneberg 1.FC Sonneberg 1:00 AM SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal
Final BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:0 AET Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
Matchday 3 Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2:0 Daegu FC Daegu FC
  Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 Busan IPark Busan IPark
Matchday 12 RGV FC Toros Rio Grande Valley FC Toros moved Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
  Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC moved Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Switchbacks FC
  Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II moved Loudoun United FC Loudoun United
  San Antonio FC San Antonio FC moved San Diego Loyal SC San Diego Loyal
  Reno FC Reno 1868 FC moved FC Tulsa Tulsa
  El Paso El Paso Locomotive FC moved Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
  Union II Philadelphia Union II moved Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
  Bold FC Austin Bold FC moved Portland Timbers 2 Timbers 2
  New Mexico Utd. New Mexico United moved Orange County SC Orange County
  NY Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II moved Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC Pittsburgh
  Hartford Hartford Athletic moved Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
  Indy Eleven Indy Eleven moved North Carolina FC North Carolina
  ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 moved Charlotte Independence Charlotte Ind.
  Louisville City Louisville City FC moved Miami FC Miami FC
  Charleston Charleston Battery moved Tampa Bay Rowdies TB Rowdies
Matchday 3 FC Anyang FC Anyang 2:3 Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
  Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan 0:5 Suwon FC Suwon FC
  Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land 0:0 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
Matchday 9 Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves SC moved Orlando City B Orlando B
  Union Omaha Union Omaha moved FC Tucson FC Tucson
  North Texas SC North Texas Soccer Club moved South Georgia Tormenta FC Tormenta FC
Matchday 34 DOVO VV DOVO Veenendaal moved DVS '33 Ermelo DVS '33
  ODIN '59 ODIN '59 Heemskerk moved VV SteDoCo SteDoCo
  Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs moved HSV Hoek Hoek
  VVOG VVOG Harderwijk moved VV Ter Leede Ter Leede
  VV Goes VV Goes moved Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
  Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht moved Excelsior '31 Rijssen Excelsior '31
  VVSB VVSB Noordwijkerhout moved Almere City FC U21 Almere City U21
  ONS Sneek ONS Sneek moved Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
Matchday 19 Sol de América Club Sol de América moved Club Guaraní Guaraní
  Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño moved Club Nacional Asunción Nacional
  Guaireña FC Guaireña FC moved Club Sportivo San Lorenzo CS San Lorenzo
  River Plate River Plate Asunción moved Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
  General Diaz Club General Díaz de Luque moved Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
  Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño moved Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Mezőkövesd Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1:1 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
  MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 0:0 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
Matchday 14 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 10:00 AM CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 3 Kalju FC Kalju FC 1:2 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
  JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 2:3 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
  JK Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 0:2 Kalev Tallinn Kalev
Matchday 14 Shamrock U19 Shamrock Rovers U19 moved University College Dublin UCD
Matchday 12 Muangthong Utd. SCG Muangthong United moved Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC Swat Cat
  PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC moved Rayong FC Rayong FC
  Port FC Port FC moved Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC
  Police Tero FC Police Tero FC moved Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
Matchday 15 Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 10:00 AM Dinamo Stavropol Stavropol
Matchday 30 Chemik Police Chemik Police moved KP Starogard Gdanski KP Starogard
  Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew moved KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS Kalisz
  Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo moved Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
  Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Gdynia moved Nielba Wagrowiec Nielba
  Pogon II Pogon Szczecin II moved Grom Nowy Staw Grom N.S.
Matchday 8 Dalkurd Dalkurd FF moved IK Brage Brage
  GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall moved Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
  Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF moved GAIS Göteborg GAIS
Matchday 34 Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 moved VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt
  VfR Garching VfR Garching moved FV Illertissen FV Illertissen
  SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten moved Türkgücü München Türkgücü Münch.
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen moved FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
  W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen moved SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
  SV Schalding SV Schalding-Heining moved SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
  1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim moved TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach
  TSV Rain/Lech TSV Rain/Lech moved TSV Aubstadt Aubstadt
  Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg moved 1.FC Nuremberg II Nuremberg II
Matchday 17 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral 1:1 Municipal Grecia Grecia
  Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
  LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 3:0 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
  Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 2:4 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
Matchday 34 SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach moved DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing
  Ammerthal DJK Ammerthal moved TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg
  DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach moved SC Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
  Eintr. Bamberg FC Eintracht Bamberg moved SV Seligenporten Seligenporten
  ASV Cham ASV Cham moved SpVgg Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
  Viktoria Kahl Viktoria Kahl moved Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
  TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind moved TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf
  ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen moved DJK Don Bosco Bamberg DJK Don Bosco
  1865 Dachau TSV 1865 Dachau moved SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
  FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen moved FC Ismaning FC Ismaning
  1860 München II TSV 1860 München II moved TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg
  SpVgg Hankofen SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing moved TSV 1880 Wasserburg TSV Wasserburg
  Schwabmünchen TSV Schwabmünchen moved SSV Jahn Regensburg II Regensburg II
  TSV Kottern TSV Kottern-St. Mang moved SV Kirchanschöring Kirchansch.
  FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried moved Türkspor Augsburg Türk. Augsburg
  Ingolstadt II FC Ingolstadt 04 II moved TSV Nördlingen TSV Nördlingen
  Schwaben Augsb. Schwaben Augsburg moved SV Pullach SV Pullach
Matchday 30 Komarno KFC Komarno moved MSK Zilina B Zilina B
  Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova moved Slovan Bratislava B Slovan B
  FC Kosice FC Kosice moved FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
  Liptovsky Mik. Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas moved FC STK 1914 Samorin STK Samorin
  Dubnica FK Dubnica nad Vahom moved Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
  MFK Skalica MFK Skalica moved MFK Ruzomberok B Ruzomberok B
  Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica moved NFL Partizan Bardejov Bardejov
  FK Poprad FK Poprad moved MSK Puchov Puchov
Matchday 13 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19 moved AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19
  FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 moved SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
  PSV U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 12:30 AM Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
Matchday 14 VVV U19 VVV-Venlo U19 1:00 AM Spartaan '20 U19 Spartaan U19
  Excelsior U19 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 1:00 AM AVV Zeeburgia U19 Zeeburgia U19
  Roda JC U19 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 1:00 AM Fortuna Sittard U19 Fortuna U19
  Volendam U19 FC Volendam U19 1:00 AM De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 Graafschap U19
Matchday 6 Oshmyany-BDUFK Oshmyany-BDUFK 1:0 FK Slonim 2017 Slonim 2017
  Orsha FK Orsha 4:0 Khimik Svetlogorsk Svetlogorsk
  Granit Granit Mikashevichi 1:2 FK Lida FK Lida
  Gomel FK Gomel 2:0 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
  Krumkachi Krumkachi 2:0 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Dzerzhinsk
  Naftan Naftan Novopolotsk 0:1 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
  Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 1:1 Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik
Matchday 7 NTUPES National Taiwan University of PE & Sports 1:0 Taipei Red Lions Taipei R. Lions
  Ming Chuan Univ Ming Chuan University 0:1 Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro
Matchday 11 Abdysh-Ata Kant FK Abdysh-Ata Kant 10:00 AM FK Kaganat Kaganat
  Alay Osh FK Alay Osh 10:00 AM Alga Bishkek Alga Bishkek
Matchday 18 Gandzasar Gandzasar Kapan 3:0 FC Yerevan FC Yerevan
  Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 1:2 FC Lori Vanadzor Lori Vanadzor
  Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan 0:3 FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan Ararat-Armenia
Matchday 3 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 6:2 Skála IF Skála IF
  ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur 1:4 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
  EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 2:0 TB Tvöroyri TB Tvöroyri
Matchday 30 Smitshoek VV Smitshoek moved VV Capelle VV Capelle
  Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887 moved SDO Bussum SDO Bussum
  VV Hoogeveen VV Hoogeveen moved HVV Hollandia Hollandia
  VOC VOC Rotterdam moved Alphense Boys Alphense Boys
  Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer moved RKSV Leonidas Leonidas
  MSC Meppel MSC Meppel moved HBS Craeyenhout HBS
  RKAVV RKAVV Leidschendam moved MVV Alcides Alcides
  Quick '20 KVV Quick '20 moved RKVV Velsen RKVV Velsen
  SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk moved VV Emmen VV Emmen

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Valdas Pocevicius
    Age: 34 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Banga Gargzdai
     
    FK Atmosfera Mazeikiai
  • Chen Wu
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Fuzhou Hengxing
  • Jingcheng Ye
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Fuzhou Hengxing
  • Alexander Brems
    Age: 24 Years  Denmark
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cal State Athletics (Cal State University L.A.)
     
    Dalum IF
  • Preslav Yordanov
    Age: 30 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: ?
    Septemvri Sofia
     
    OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
  • Sevko Okic
    Age: 31 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: -
    FK Radnik Bijeljina
     
    Without Club