For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Feb 15, 2020

Matchday 22
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4:0 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0:0 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 24
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:0 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
Matchday 26
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 24
Valencia Valencia CF 2:2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Matchday 25 Monaco AS Monaco 1:0 Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Matchday 19
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 LASK LASK
Matchday 25 Chindia AFC Chindia Targoviste 1:2 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
  CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:0 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul
Matchday 23 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:0 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 22
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:0 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 24 AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19 2:0 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 PAS Lamia U19
  OFI Crete U19 OFI Crete U19 1:1 Atromitos Athens U19 Atromitos U19
  Aris U19 Aris Thessaloniki U19 3:1 AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
  Volos NPS U19 Volos NPS U19 1:1 Asteras Tripolis U19 Ast.Tripoli U19
Matchday 17 Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 1:0 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
Matchday 26 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 2:3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
  Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 2:1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
Matchday 21 C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3:0 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
  Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:0 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Matchday 22 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
Group A Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 1:1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Group B KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 1:0 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
Group C MuSa Musan Salama 1:1 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
Group D SJK II SJK Seinäjoki II 0:6 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
Matchday 22 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2:0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
  Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 1:0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 21 Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
Matchday 19 Neftochimik Neftochimik Burgas 0:2 PFC Montana PFC Montana
  B. Galabovo FK Botev Galabovo 0:0 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad OFK Pirin
  Sangerhausen VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 1:2 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf
  Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1:0 SV Eintracht Elster Eintr. Elster
Matchday 20 CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 1:0 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
  CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 1:1 Racing Club Racing Club
Matchday 6 San Luis Atlético de San Luis 3:1 Club León FC León
  Morelia Club Atlético Morelia 1:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Matchday 5 Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 1:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
  Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:0 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
Matchday 18 Al-Adalah FC Al-Adalah FC 0:0 Al-Taawon Taawon
  Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 2:4 Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
  Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 2:0 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
Matchday 4 Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
  Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 1:0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
  Celaya Celaya FC 0:1 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
Matchday 19 Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 1:0 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
  Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
Matchday 14 Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 1:4 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
Matchday 3 Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos Fútbol Club 0:2 Mineros de Guayana Mineros
  Atl. Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 1:0 GV Maracay GV Maracay
Matchday 6 El Ahly El Ahly Cairo moved El Masry SC El Masry
Matchday 16 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 2:1 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
  Mouloudia Mouloudia d'Oujda 1:0 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
Matchday 33 Hull City Hull City 4:4 Swansea City Swansea
Semi-Finals Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 1:2 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
Matchday 5 Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:2 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
Group 3 Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 3:1 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
Group 4 Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:2 Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
Matchday 14 W. Phoenix Res. Wellington Phoenix Reserves 2:1 Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton W.
  Southern United Southern United 2:1 Waitakere United Waitakere Utd.
Matchday 3 Cienciano Club Cienciano 5:2 Deportivo Llacuabamba Llacuabamba
  César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 0:2 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
Matchday 1 Cork City Cork City FC 0:1 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
  Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:0 Derry City Derry City
  St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:1 Waterford FC Waterford FC
  Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:0 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
Matchday 6 Rakhine Utd. Rakhine United FC 1:1 Magwe FC Magwe FC
  Hantharwady U. Hantharwady United FC 4:1 Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC
Qualifying Round Red Spade Utd. Red Spade United 1:6 FA Sarawak Sarawak
  Melaka United Melaka United FC 2:1 IKRAM Muda IKRAM Muda
  Real Chukai Real Chukai 1:0 Melawati FC Melawati FC
  Markless ST Markless ST 2:1 Spirito FC Spirito FC
  KT Rovers FC KT Rovers FC 4:0 Ultimate FC Ultimate FC
  Pandan United Pandan United 0:1 Langkawi City Langkawi City
  Andersernion FC Andersernion FC 11:12 on pens SA United FC SA United FC
  Isma Shah Alam KB Isma Shah Alam 1:4 Protap FC Protap FC
Matchday 1 Samut Prakan C. Samut Prakan City 1:1 Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
  Bangkok Utd. True Bangkok United 2:0 PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC
  Chainat FC Chainat Hornbill FC 1:0 Phrae United Phrae Utd.
  Chiangmai Utd. Chiangmai United 1:0 Nakhonpathom United Nakhonpathom
Matchday 29 Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 0:2 Larne FC Larne FC
  Glentoran Glentoran FC 0:0 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
  Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 2:2 Institute FC Institute FC
  Ballymena Ballymena United 1:4 Linfield FC Linfield
Matchday 13 Banbridge Banbridge Town moved Portstewart FC Portstewart FC
  Bangor Bangor FC 12:00 PM Lurgan Celtic FC Lurgan Celtic
  Lisburn FC Lisburn Distillery FC moved Tobermore United FC Tobermore
  Moyola Park Moyola Park AFC 1:4 Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC
Matchday 24 Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:2 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 4 La Calera Unión La Calera 2:1 Deportes La Serena La Serena
Matchday 23 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 4:0 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
  Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:1 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
  Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 2:1 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
  Manisa FK Manisa FK 1:3 Samsunspor Samsunspor
  Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK 3:1 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
  Inegölspor Inegölspor 2:1 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu
  Corum FK Corum FK 2:2 Zonguldak Kömürspor Z. Kömürspor
  Mamak FK Mamak FK 1:1 Pendikspor Pendikspor
  Bayburt Idare Bayburt Özel Idare Spor 3:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
 
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:3 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
  GMG Kastamonu GMG Kastamonuspor 1:0 Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
  Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:2 Usak Spor AS Usak Spor AS
  Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 1:1 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmaras
  Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 1:2 Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
  Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 3:0 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
Matchday 28 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 2:2 Girona FC Girona
Matchday 19 Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 2:1 Nîmes Olympique B Nîmes B
Matchday 25 Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 0:0 Rodez AF Rodez AF
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 0:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
  US Orléans US Orléans 0:3 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
  SM Caen SM Caen 0:1 ES Troyes AC Troyes
  Paris FC Paris FC 1:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 3:1 Chamois Niortais FC Chamois Niort
  Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 3:2 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
Matchday 22 FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0:0 Red Star FC Red Star FC
  US Créteil US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:3 Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
  Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 1:0 AS Béziers AS Béziers
  Bastia-Borgo FC Bastia-Borgo 1:0 US Boulogne US Boulogne
  USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 3:4 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
  Concarneau US Concarneau 3:0 Sporting Club de Lyon SC Lyon
  Le Puy Foot Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 1:0 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
  US Avranches US Avranches 1:0 SO Cholet SO Cholet
  Pau FC Pau FC 3:0 Sporting Club de Toulon SC Toulon
Matchday 26 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3:2 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
  Almere City Almere City FC 0:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 3:3 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:3 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:1 SC Telstar Telstar
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 2:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1:1 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
  NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Matchday 21 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:2 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
Matchday 24 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 0:0 Dundee United FC Dundee United
Matchday 22 Altinordu Altinordu FK 2:2 Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
 
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 0:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
Matchday 6 Internacional AA Internacional Limeira 0:1 Esporte Clube Santo André (SP) Santo André
  Botafogo-SP Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) 1:1 Esporte Clube Água Santa (SP) EC Água Santa
Matchday 17 Fulham U23 Fulham FC U23 2:0 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23
  Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 2:2 Southampton FC B Southampton B
  Newcastle U23 Newcastle United U23 2:0 Sunderland AFC U23 Sunderland U23
  Brighton U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2:1 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
  Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 3:2 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham U23
Matchday 24 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:0 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem
  M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm H. Umm al-Fahm
  Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
  Hap. Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 2:2 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
  H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
  Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 0:4 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
  H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:5 Ihud Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
Matchday 23 52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK 0:0 Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
  Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor 1:0 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
  Düzce Spor Düzce Spor 1:0 Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
  Serik Belediye Serik Belediyespor 3:2 Kizilcabölükspor Kizilcabölük
  Sultanbeyli Bld Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor 3:0 Tokatspor Tokatspor
  Silivrispor Silivrispor 0:0 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
  Iskenderun FK Iskenderun FK 1:4 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor
  Cizre Spor Cizre Spor 2:0 Payasspor Payasspor
  Ofspor Ofspor 1:3 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 1:0 Elazig Karakocan FK Karakocan FK
  Tepecik Spor Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 1:1 Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
  Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 1:0 1877 Alemdag Spor 1877 Alemdag
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 2:0 Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediye
  Bld Derince Belediye Derince Spor 2:1 Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor
  Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK 3:1 Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
  1954 Kelkit Bld 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 0:1 Somaspor Somaspor
  M.Yesilyurt Bld Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor 0:2 Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
  Batman Petrol Batman Petrolspor 2:2 Darica Genclerbirligi Darica GB
  Modafen Modafen 0:3 Nevsehir Belediye Spor Nevsehir Bld
  Nazilli Bld. Nazilli Belediyespor 1:1 Bayrampasa Spor Bayrampasa
  Adivar SK Halide Edip Adivarspor 0:3 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
  Yozgatspor 1959 Yozgatspor 1959 FK 3:1 Altindag Spor Altindag Spor
  Gölcükspor Gölcükspor 2:1 Pazarspor Pazarspor
  Muglaspor Muglaspor 0:1 Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor
Matchday 22 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 1:2 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
  Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:0 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Matchday 25 F. Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:3 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
  M'gladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II 0:1 Bonner SC Bonner SC
 
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:0 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
Group B Lae City FC Lae City FC 3:3 Henderson Eels Henderson Eels
  Lautoka FC Lautoka FC 1:1 Malampa Revivors FC Malampa RFC
Matchday 8 Iztapa Deportivo Iztapa 6:2 Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa FC Santa Lucía C.
Matchday 22 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 1:3 FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05
  SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 0:1 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
  TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1:3 Hamburger SV III HSV III
  FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 0:3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-U.
Matchday 20 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh 1:1 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn II
Matchday 5 Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 1:3 ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
Matchday 17 Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19 3:1 Chemnitzer FC U19 Chemnitz U19
  St. Pauli U19 FC St. Pauli U19 4:3 1.FC Magdeburg U19 Magdeburg U19
  M'gladbach U19 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 1:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 Düsseldorf U19
  Gr. Fürth U19 SpVgg Greuther Fürth U19 2:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 U19 Mainz 05 U19
  FC Bayern U19 FC Bayern Munich U19 6:0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 Hoffenheim U19
Matchday 18 Chemnitz U17 Chemnitzer FC U17 1:0 Hamburger SV U17 Hamburg U17
  CZ Jena U17 FC Carl Zeiss Jena U17 1:4 FC St. Pauli U17 St. Pauli U17
  E. Cottbus U17 FC Energie Cottbus U17 3:3 1.FC Union Berlin U17 U. Berlin U17
  Schalke 04 U17 FC Schalke 04 U17 1:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach U17 M'gladbach U17
  Aachen U17 Alemannia Aachen U17 2:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U17 Leverkusen U17
Matchday 20 Ethnikos Ethnikos Achnas 0:1 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos N.
Matchday 1 Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:1 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
  Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 LDU Quito LDU Quito
First Round FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs 0:10 Europa Point FC Europa Point FC
Final Esperance Esperance Tunis 1:3 Zamalek SC Zamalek
Matchday 10 Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders FC 2:1 King Faisal FC King Faisal
  Legon Cities FC Legon Cities FC 1:1 Accra Great Olympics Great Olympics
Matchday 19 Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo Primavera 0:1 Cagliari Primavera Cagliari U19
  Bologna U19 Bologna Primavera 3:1 Roma Primavera Roma U19
  Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 1:0 Torino Primavera Torino U19
Matchday 17 Entella U19 Virtus Entella Primavera 2:2 Cittadella Primavera Cittadella U19
  Pisa U19 Pisa Primavera 3:0 Juve Stabia Primavera Juve Stabia U19
  Livorno U19 Livorno Primavera 2:2 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
  Trapani U19 Trapani Berretti 1:1 Salernitana Primavera Salernitana U19
  Lecce U19 Lecce Primavera 0:1 Crotone Primavera Crotone U19
  Cosenza U19 Cosenza Primavera 1:5 Frosinone Primavera Frosinone U19
Matchday 16 St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC 1:1 Swieqi United FC FC Swieqi Utd.
Matchday 20 Tractor Tractor FC 3:1 Saipa FC Saipa FC
  FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 0:0 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
  Paykan FC Paykan FC 1:2 Foolad FC Foolad
  Sanat Naft Sanat Naft FC 1:2 Gol Gohar Sirjan FC Gol Gohar
  Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 3:1 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
Matchday 22 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC 1:0 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Matchday 1 Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 0:1 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan
Matchday 17 Odisha Odisha FC 2:1 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.
Matchday 13 Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan AC 6:2 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Boris Sekulic
    Age: 28 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 475 thousand €
    Fee: 400 thousand €
    Górnik Zabrze
     
    Chicago Fire FC
  • Kamaldeen Sulemana
    Age: 18 Years  Ghana
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1.00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Right to Dream Academy
     
    FC Nordsjaelland
  • Taras Bondarenko
    Age: 27 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 700 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Radnicki Nis
     
    Kaspiy Aktau
  • Khyzyr Appaev
    Age: 30 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    PFK Tambov
     
    Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
  • Min-soo Kang
    Age: 34 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ulsan Hyundai
     
    Busan IPark
  • Marko Pavlovski
    Age: 26 Years  Serbia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Varzim SC
     
    Dinamo Minsk
  • Vladislav Sirotov
    Age: 28 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
     
    Kaspiy Aktau
  • Vanja Markovic
    Age: 25 Years  Serbia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
     
    Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Evgeniy Kabaev
    Age: 31 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Real de Minas
     
    Thai Union Samut Sakhon FC
  • Eduardo Sosa
    Age: 23 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Columbus Crew SC
     
    Fort Lauderdale CF
  • Mirkomil Lokaev
    Age: 25 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dinamo Samarqand
     
    Navbahor Namangan
  • George Apostol
    Age: 27 Years  Romania
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CS Sportul Snagov
     
    CS Balotesti
  • Rakhimzhan Rozybakiev
    Age: 29 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Taraz
     
    Kaspiy Aktau
  • Denis Kavlinov
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Gomel
     
    Kaspiy Aktau
  • Shakhboz Umarov
    Age: 20 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK AGMK Olmaliq
     
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
  • Catalin Oanea
    Age: 21 Years  Romania
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Rapid 1923
     
    Concordia Chiajna
  • Maximiliano Casa
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors
     
    Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos
  • Dylan Castanheira
    Age: 24 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Atlanta United 2
     
    Fort Lauderdale CF
  • Ilya Gultyaev
    Age: 31 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Gomel
     
    FK Novosibirsk
  • Andrei Ludusan
    Age: 23 Years  Romania
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Luceafarul Oradea
     
    ACS Viitorul Tg. Jiu
  • Rokas Stanulevicius
    Age: 25 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Panevezys
     
    FC Džiugas Telsiai
  • Erland Tangvik
    Age: 22 Years  Norway
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tiller IL
     
    Djurgardens IF
  • Ousmane Fané
    Age: 26 Years  France
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Shrewsbury Town
     
    UiTM FC
  • Nikolay Tsygan
    Age: 35 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Torpedo Moscow
     
    FK Novosibirsk
  • Serdar Geldyev
    Age: 32 Years  Turkmenistan
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Altyn Asyr
     
    PDRM FA
  • Daniel Valsan
    Age: 19 Years  Romania
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Sport Team Bucharest
     
    AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
  • Bimal Magar
    Age: 22 Years  Nepal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    TC Sports Club
     
    Machhindra Football Club
  • Aulia Hidayat
    Age: 20 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Perseru Badak Lampung FC
     
    Semen Padang FC
  • Vladislav Zavadskiy
    Age: 24 Years  Belarus
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Gorodeya
     
    Krumkachi
  • Dominic McHale
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Romford
     
    South Shields FC
  • Jack Broadhead
    Age: 25 Years  England
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Grantham Town
     
    Pontefract Collieries FC
  • Juuso Laitinen
    Age: 30 Years  Finland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC KTP
     
    Myllykosken Pallo -47
  • Samuel Taveira
    Age: 22 Years  Portugal
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Breitenrain
     
    FC Köniz
  • Galliano Venturini
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Vigasio
     
    FC Vado
  • David N'Gog
    Age: 30 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Budapest Honvéd FC
     
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Dario Damjanovic
    Age: 38 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Odzak 102
     
    FK Jedinstvo Brcko
  • Denis Kramar
    Age: 28 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    SV Lafnitz
     
    ND Beltinci
  • Diego Lorenzi
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    UTA Arad
     
    Oman Club
  • Meriton Bytyqi
    Age: 23 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Olympique de Genève FC
     
    FC Grand-Saconnex
  • Pawel Czychowski
    Age: 26 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Gryf Wejherowo
     
    GKS Przodkowo
  • Antonio Antoniev
    Age: 25 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    SV 1910 Neuhof
     
    SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
  • Alban Hotnjani
    Age: 35 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Brunnen
     
    FC United Zürich
  • Jeton Jakupi
    Age: 36 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Embrach
     
    FC United Zürich
  • Cristian Lamanna
    Age: 36 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Cadenazzo
     
    Vedeggio Calcio
  • Alen Mujic
    Age: 28 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC OS Lusiadas
     
    FC Cadenazzo
  • Karol Worach
    Age: 24 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
     
    Polonia Warsaw
  • Blaine Ferri
    Age: 19 Years  United States
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
     
    Fort Lauderdale CF
  • Gustavo
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC
     
    UiTM FC
  • Shokhrat Soyunov
    Age: 27 Years  Turkmenistan
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Ahal Akdasayak
     
    PDRM FA
  • Daniel Gagliardi
    Age: 23 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FIU Panthers (Florida International University)
     
    Fort Lauderdale CF