CSKA Moscow II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 04/05
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2.44 | 37:11 | 356 |
Away record | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2.21 | 26:10 | 907 |
Overall balance | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 2.33 | 63:21 | 613 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 12, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Terek II (10.) | ? | 50 | 5:2 | |
2 | Sat Mar 19, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | ? | 50 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 2, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (12.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sat Apr 9, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (8.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Apr 16, 2005 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zenit II (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
6 | Tue Jul 19, 2005 | Unknown | H | (2.) | Torpedo II (13.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
7 | Tue Jun 21, 2005 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Shinnik II (7.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
8 | Tue Jun 14, 2005 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Saturn II (1.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat May 21, 2005 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Spartak II (4.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:3 | |
10 | Tue Aug 2, 2005 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Jun 11, 2005 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | ? | 500 | 1:3 | |
12 | Sat Jun 18, 2005 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Amkar II (12.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
13 | Fri Jun 24, 2005 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Rostov II (16.) | ? | 700 | 0:1 | |
14 | Fri Jul 1, 2005 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
15 | Fri Jul 8, 2005 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Spartak II (11.) | ? | 2.100 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Jul 16, 2005 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Terek II (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:3 | |
17 | Sat Jul 23, 2005 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
18 | Fri Jul 29, 2005 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (10.) | ? | 700 | 2:0 | |
19 | Fri Aug 5, 2005 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (15.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:3 | |
20 | Sat Aug 20, 2005 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zenit II (4.) | ? | 800 | 3:1 | |
21 | Tue Aug 9, 2005 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Torpedo II (3.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
22 | Fri Sep 9, 2005 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Shinnik II (15.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Sep 17, 2005 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Saturn II (9.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
24 | Fri Sep 23, 2005 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Spartak II (6.) | ? | 500 | 4:1 | |
25 | Sat Oct 1, 2005 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | ? | 500 | 4:3 | |
26 | Sat Oct 15, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sat Oct 22, 2005 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Amkar II (13.) | ? | 1.300 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat Oct 29, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Rostov II (14.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
29 | Sat Nov 5, 2005 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
30 | Fri Nov 18, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Spartak II (11.) | ? | 150 | 4:0 |