Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
- Most valuable player: Dimitar Sheytanov €550k
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) CSKAII | 1:1 | Svoge (18.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hristiyana Guteva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Litex | 0:1 | Bdin (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(1.) Sept S | 0:0 | Marek (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Markov |
(5.) Dobr. | 3:0 | Dunav (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lyuboslav Lyubomirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Str Sl | 1:0 | Mar Pd (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Cherno | 1:3 | Belasi (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stiliyan Kolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
81' | 1:3 | |||
(11.) Pleven | 0:1 | Yantra (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Spasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
(2.) MON | 1:1 | Sp Var (4.) | ||
Mon
Oct 9, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Lyubomir Vushovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Lud II | 0:1 | Burgas (8.) | ||
Thu
Nov 23, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Krasimir Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 13 | 10 | 29 | |
2 | Montana | 13 | 8 | 25 | |
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 13 | 5 | 24 | |
4 | Spartak Varna | 13 | 5 | 23 | |
5 | Dob. Dobrich | 13 | 8 | 22 | |
6 | Yantra | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
7 | Strumska Slava | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | Chern. Burgas | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
9 | Dunav | 13 | -4 | 17 | |
10 | CSKA 1948 II | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
11 | Maritsa | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
12 | Belasitsa | 13 | -1 | 15 | |
13 | Spartak Pleven | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
14 | Litex Lovech | 13 | -6 | 13 | |
15 | Ludogorets II | 13 | -4 | 12 | |
16 | C. Balchik | 13 | -4 | 12 | |
17 | Bdin Vidin | 13 | -5 | 12 | |
18 | Sportist Svoge | 13 | -8 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...