Vladimir Dyadyun
www.fckhimki.ru
Detailed stats of Vladimir Dyadyun
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 88 | 17 | 9 | 19 / 1 / 1 | 4.803' | ||||
19/20 | FNL | 17 | 4 | 2 | 5 / 1 / - | 655' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 27 | 5 | 3 | 6 / - / 1 | 1.936' | |||
21/22 | FNL | 12 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 296' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 32 | 7 | 4 | 6 / - / - | 1.916' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/08 | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (3.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 0:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | H | (3.) | Nosta (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | H | (2.) | Vityaz Podolsk (19.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (5.) | Sibir (1.) | 0:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/08 | A | (2.) | Ural (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (5.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (20.) | 4:1 | 1 | 29' | 56' | |||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (18.) | 0:2 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | A | (2.) | Baltika (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 3:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | H | (6.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 2:0 | 1 | 28' | 57' | |||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | H | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (11.) | 5:0 | 1 | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (4.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (4.) | Alania (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | A | (4.) | Mashuk (19.) | 0:1 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | H | (3.) | Sportacademclub (15.) | 1:0 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | A | (3.) | Nosta (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (4.) | Vityaz Podolsk (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/6/08 | H | (4.) | Ural (2.) | 3:1 | 87' | 7' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | H | (5.) | Sibir (9.) | 2:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | A | (3.) | Met-Kuz (17.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 1:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (18.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | H | (3.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | A | (4.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (12.) | 0:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | A | (6.) | KamAZ (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | H | (5.) | Alania (15.) | 3:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (5.) | Mashuk (20.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (7.) | Sportacademclub (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (6.) | SKA Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (18.) | Tyumen (20.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (18.) | Tambov (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 67' | 55' | ||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (20.) | Chertanovo (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (17.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (17.) | Sochi (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (15.) | Khimki (12.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 65' | 75' | ||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (16.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (17.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (17.) | Armavir (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (17.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 1:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (17.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 74' | 74' | ||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (16.) | Mordovia (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (16.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (16.) | Luch Vladivostok (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (16.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (16.) | Sochi (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 45 + 1' | 61' | |||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (15.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:2 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/19 | H | (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:1 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (16.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (17.) | Krasnodar 2 (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (16.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (1.) | Luch (19.) | 2:5 | CF | 36' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | H | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 36' | |||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | A | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 68' | 32' | |||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | H | (1.) | Enisey (15.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 31' | |||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 37' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (1.) | Chertanovo (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 40' | 45' | |||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 3:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 69' | 45' | |||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (14.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 33' | |||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 36' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (2.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/8/19 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (2.) | Chaika Pes. (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 13' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:3 | CF | 33' | 33' | |||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (2.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (2.) | Mordovia (19.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (2.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (2.) | Armavir (14.) | 1:0 | RW | 55' | 37' | |||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | A | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 0:3 | CF | 49' | 77' | 32' | ||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | H | (2.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | Enisey (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 15' | |||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/26/22 | A | (3.) | Enisey (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/2/22 | H | (3.) | Kuban (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/6/22 | A | (3.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 3' | 71' | |||||||||
32 | 4/10/22 | H | (3.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/16/22 | A | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 0:5 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/23/22 | H | (3.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/30/22 | A | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/7/22 | H | (3.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/11/22 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/22 | A | (3.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:2 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | A | (2.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 79' | 15' | |||||||||
Squad: 91, Starting eleven: 53, Substituted in: 35, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 53 | 9 | 5 |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | 1 | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Russia B | |||||
9 | Aug 15, 2012 | 2 | 1 | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
8 | May 19, 2010 | 5 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
10 | - | 6 | 3 | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
10 | - | 11 | 5 |