- Date of birth/Age: Oct 20, 1990 (33)
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Residence: Kropyvnytskyi
- 1st league debut: 05.08.2017
Profile
Name in home country:
Копієвський Віктор Валерійович
Date of birth/Age:
Oct 20, 1990 (33)
Citizenship:
Ukraine
Residence:
Kropyvnytskyi
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
UEFA Europa Conference League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 26, 2023 | E. Frankfurt | HJK Helsinki | 6:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
UEFA Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Sep 20, 2023 | Benfica YL | RB Salzburg YL | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Nov 28, 2023 | AZ Alkmaar YL | Molde FK YL | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - |
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Jul 12, 2023 | Slo. Bratislava | Hesperange | 1:1 | 8 | - | 1 | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 3, 2023 | Vit. Guimarães | NK Celje | 2:5 on pens | 11 | - | - | - |
Premier Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2023 | FK Minaj (16.) | SK Dnipro-1 (3.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Polissya (5.) | Obolon (13.) | 2:0 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | Vorskla Poltava (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2023 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | SK Dnipro-1 (3.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 1, 2023 | Polissya (5.) | Veres Rivne (15.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 11, 2023 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | Obolon (12.) | 2:0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Feb 25, 2024 | Metalist 1925 (13.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 2:4 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 8, 2024 | SK Dnipro-1 (3.) | Rukh Lviv (6.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2024 | LNZ Cherkasy (7.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | FK Minaj (15.) | Kolos Kovalivka (12.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
Ukrainian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | Apr 3, 2024 | Shakhtar D. | Chornomorets | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
UEFA European Under-17 Championship qualification
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 15, 2023 | Montenegro U17 | Czechia U17 | 0:4 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 21, 2023 | Czechia U17 | Portugal U17 | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Mar 22, 2024 | San Marino U21 | Ireland U21 | 0:7 | 7 | - | - | - |