União Rondonópolis EC (MT)
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 26.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Estádio Municipal Engenheiro Luthero Lopes 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Campeonato Brasileiro Série D
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 9:00 PM | A | Interporto | 4-5-1 | 0:2 | |||
Group 5 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | Ceilândia | ? | 0:0 | |||
Group 5 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | Operário VG | ? | 2:0 | |||
Group 5 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 8:30 PM | A | Iporá EC | 261 | 1:0 | |||
Group 5 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 10:00 PM | A | Anápolis | ? | 2.238 | 1:0 | ||
Group 5 | Wed Jun 7, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | Brasiliense-DF | ? | 2:0 | |||
Group 5 | Sun Jun 11, 2023 | 9:00 PM | A | Real Ariquemes | ? | 0:1 | |||
Group 5 | Wed Jun 14, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | Real Ariquemes | ? | 3:0 | |||
Group 5 | Sun Jun 18, 2023 | 9:00 PM | A | Brasiliense-DF | ? | 3:0 | |||
Group 5 | Sun Jun 25, 2023 | 12:00 AM | H | Anápolis | ? | 739 | 0:0 | ||
Group 5 | Sat Jul 1, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | Iporá EC | ? | 3:0 | |||
Group 5 | Sun Jul 9, 2023 | 10:00 PM | A | Operário VG | ? | 2:1 | |||
Group 5 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 8:30 PM | A | Ceilândia | ? | 2:0 | |||
Group 5 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | Interporto | ? | 435 | 3:0 |
Copa Verde
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 10:00 PM | H | Real Noroeste | 1:0 | ||||
Round of 16 | Thu Feb 23, 2023 | 12:00 AM | A | Goiás | ? | 3.372 | 3:0 |
Campeonato Mato-Grossense
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | Sat Jan 21, 2023 | 11:00 PM | H | Academia-MT | ? | 1:1 | |||
Group 1 | Sat Jan 28, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | Dom Bosco | ? | 1:1 | |||
Group 1 | Wed Feb 1, 2023 | 11:00 PM | A | Luverdense | ? | 2:3 | |||
Group 1 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | Mixto-MT | ? | 1:0 | |||
Group 1 | Wed Feb 8, 2023 | 11:00 PM | H | Cacerense-MT | ? | 1:0 | |||
Group 1 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 11:00 PM | A | Cuiabá-MT | ? | 2:1 | |||
Group 1 | Wed Feb 15, 2023 | 11:30 PM | H | Sport Sinop | ? | 2:1 | |||
Group 1 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 10:00 PM | A | Operário VG | ? | 0:0 | |||
Group 1 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | Nova Mutum | ? | 2:1 | |||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | Operário VG | ? | 1:1 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | Operário VG | ? | 1:0 | |||
final 1st leg | Thu Apr 6, 2023 | 1:00 AM | H | Cuiabá-MT | ? | 0:2 | |||
final 2nd leg | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 8:30 PM | A | Cuiabá-MT | ? | 1:0 |