U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 579
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - U19 M-Liga 2024
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
579 | 18.2 Years | 3 | |||
Lokomotiv Moscow II | 32 | 18.3 | 0 | ||
CSKA Moscow II | 25 | 17.9 | 1 | ||
FK Sochi II | 24 | 18.3 | 0 | ||
Zenit St. Petersburg II | 27 | 18.0 | 0 | ||
FK Rostov II | 37 | 17.7 | 0 | ||
Akron Akademia Konoplev | 29 | 17.5 | 0 | ||
Krylya Sovetov Samara II | 27 | 17.6 | 0 | ||
FK Krasnodar II | 28 | 17.7 | 1 | ||
Rubin Kazan II | 32 | 17.8 | 0 | ||
Baltika Kaliningrad II | 33 | 17.4 | 0 | ||
Spartak Moskow II | 27 | 17.5 | 0 | ||
Strogino Moskau II | 26 | 17.7 | 1 | ||
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 24 | 17.9 | 0 | ||
Fakel Voronezh II | 24 | 17.1 | 0 | ||
Ural Ekaterinburg II | 30 | 17.7 | 0 | ||
FK Orenburg II | 29 | 17.6 | 0 | ||
Dynamo Moscow II | 36 | 17.2 | 0 | ||
Chertanovo Moskau II | 30 | 17.8 | 0 | ||
Akhmat Grozny II | 25 | 17.8 | 0 | ||
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod II | 34 | 17.7 | 0 |
<a title="Lokomotiv Moscow II" href="/lokomotiv-moskau-ii/startseite/verein/11749/saison_id/2023">Lokomotiv Moscow II</a><a title="CSKA Moscow II" href="/zska-moskau-ii/startseite/verein/11755/saison_id/2023">CSKA Moscow II</a><a title="FK Sochi II" href="/fk-sochi-ii/startseite/verein/74845/saison_id/2023">FK Sochi II</a><a title="Zenit St. Petersburg II" href="/zenit-st-petersburg-ii/startseite/verein/6082/saison_id/2023">Zenit St. Petersburg II</a><a title="FK Rostov II" href="/fk-rostov-ii/startseite/verein/11746/saison_id/2023">FK Rostov II</a><a title="Akron Akademia Konoplev" href="/y-konoplev-football-akademia/startseite/verein/20350/saison_id/2023">Akron Akademia Konoplev</a><a title="Krylya Sovetov Samara II" href="/krylya-sovetov-samara-ii/startseite/verein/11747/saison_id/2023">Krylya Sovetov Samara II</a><a title="FK Krasnodar II" href="/fk-krasnodar-ii/startseite/verein/22881/saison_id/2023">FK Krasnodar II</a><a title="Rubin Kazan II" href="/rubin-kazan-ii/startseite/verein/11750/saison_id/2023">Rubin Kazan II</a><a title="Baltika Kaliningrad II " href="/baltika-ii-kaliningrad/startseite/verein/109951/saison_id/2023">Baltika Kaliningrad II </a><a title="Spartak Moskow II" href="/spartak-moskau-ii/startseite/verein/6189/saison_id/2023">Spartak Moskow II</a><a title="Strogino Moskau II" href="/strogino-moskau-ii/startseite/verein/45665/saison_id/2023">Strogino Moskau II</a><a title="Master-Saturn Egorjevsk" href="/master-saturn-egorjevsk/startseite/verein/14299/saison_id/2023">Master-Saturn Egorjevsk</a><a title="Fakel Voronezh II" href="/fakel-voronezh-ii/startseite/verein/100383/saison_id/2023">Fakel Voronezh II</a><a title="Ural Ekaterinburg II" href="/ural-ekaterinburg-ii/startseite/verein/28085/saison_id/2023">Ural Ekaterinburg II</a><a title="FK Orenburg II" href="/fk-orenburg-ii/startseite/verein/30990/saison_id/2023">FK Orenburg II</a><a title="Dynamo Moscow II" href="/dinamo-moskau-ii/startseite/verein/11741/saison_id/2023">Dynamo Moscow II</a><a title="Chertanovo Moskau II" href="/chertanovo-moskau-ii/startseite/verein/55086/saison_id/2023">Chertanovo Moskau II</a><a title="Akhmat Grozny II" href="/akhmat-grozny-ii/startseite/verein/16202/saison_id/2023">Akhmat Grozny II</a><a title="FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod II" href="/fk-nizhny-novgorod-ii/startseite/verein/65684/saison_id/2023">FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod II</a>
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 3, 2024 | KS Samara II | 5:0 | Strogino II | ||||||||
Zenit II | 2:1 | Orenburg II | |||||||||
Master-Saturn | 0:2 | Akron Konoplev | |||||||||
Rubin Kazan II | 0:1 | Spartak II | |||||||||
Fakel II | 1:0 | Ural II | |||||||||
CSKA Moscow II | 2:0 | Rostov II | |||||||||
Akhmat II | 1:1 | Chertanovo II | |||||||||
Loko Moscow II | 1:2 | Krasnodar II | |||||||||
FK Sochi II | 2:2 | Baltika II | |||||||||
Dynamo M II | 5:0 | Pari NN II | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 10, 2024 | Ural II | 0:3 | Zenit II | ||||||||
Akron Konoplev | 1:5 | Loko Moscow II | |||||||||
Strogino II | 2:2 | FK Sochi II | |||||||||
Pari NN II | 0:0 | Fakel II | |||||||||
Orenburg II | 0:5 | CSKA Moscow II | |||||||||
Rostov II | 3:1 | Akhmat II | |||||||||
Krasnodar II | 3:2 | KS Samara II | |||||||||
Baltika II | 1:0 | Rubin Kazan II | |||||||||
Spartak II | 5:0 | Master-Saturn | |||||||||
Chertanovo II | 0:2 | Dynamo M II | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 17, 2024 | Akron Konoplev | -:- | Krasnodar II | ||||||||
Loko Moscow II | -:- | Strogino II | |||||||||
KS Samara II | -:- | Baltika II | |||||||||
FK Sochi II | -:- | Spartak II | |||||||||
Rubin Kazan II | -:- | Master-Saturn | |||||||||
Orenburg II | -:- | Rostov II | |||||||||
CSKA Moscow II | -:- | Chertanovo II | |||||||||
Pari NN II | -:- | Akhmat II | |||||||||
Dynamo M II | -:- | Ural II | |||||||||
Fakel II | -:- | Zenit II | |||||||||
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 18 | 6 | ||||
2 |
| 18 | 5 | ||||
3 |
| 17 | 5 | ||||
4 |
| 18 | 4 | ||||
5 |
| 18 | 4 |
500000
Table U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 9 | 12 | 22 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 9 | 19 | 21 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 9 | 12 | 20 | |
4 | FK Sochi II | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
5 | Akron Konoplev | 9 | -5 | 12 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
7 | Baltika II | 9 | -8 | 9 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 9 | -8 | 8 | |
9 | Strogino II | 9 | -9 | 8 | |
10 | Master-Saturn | 9 | -15 | 2 |
0123456789
Table U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 9 | 21 | 27 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 9 | 20 | 21 | |
3 | Rostov II | 9 | 4 | 18 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
5 | Ural II | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
6 | Chertanovo II | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | Akhmat II | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
8 | Fakel II | 9 | -8 | 9 | |
9 | Pari NN II | 9 | -16 | 4 | |
10 | Orenburg II | 9 | -18 | 3 |
0123456789