#10 Tünay Bektas
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 7, 2005 (18)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Right Winger
Stats of Tünay Bektas
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 154' | ||
DFB-Pokal der Junioren | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 132' | ||
Brandenburgpokal | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 18' | ||
Regionalliga Northeast | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 4' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/13/23 | H | SC Paderborn | 0:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/10/23 | A | F. Babelsberg | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/3/23 | A | Phönix Wildau | 0:3 | 18' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/15/23 | A | Ludwigsfelde | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/13/24 | A | VfB Krieschow | 2:3 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/23/24 | A | U. Klosterfelde | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/25/24 | H | Babelsberg 03 | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Berlin (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (15.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/23 | A | (8.) | H. Rostock II (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (7.) | Chemnitzer FC (16.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 4' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (7.) | Chemie Leipzig (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | A | (5.) | Berliner AK (18.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (4.) | FSV Zwickau (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (2.) | Altglienicke (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | A | (1.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (3.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | A | (4.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/23 | H | (1.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | A | (2.) | Lok Leipzig (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/23 | H | (3.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/24/24 | A | (4.) | FSV Luckenwalde (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/27/24 | A | (4.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/4/24 | H | (3.) | H. Rostock II (18.) | 3:1 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
18 | 2/7/24 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Berlin (6.) | 4:3 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
21 | 2/10/24 | A | (3.) | Chemnitzer FC (11.) | 1:4 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
23 | 2/24/24 | H | (3.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/27/24 | H | (3.) | Hertha BSC II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/24 | A | (3.) | FSV Zwickau (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/9/24 | H | (3.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | A | (3.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/24 | A | (4.) | Chemie Leipzig (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/1/24 | H | (2.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/5/24 | A | (3.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/12/24 | H | (1.) | Greifswalder FC (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/24 | A | (1.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/24 | H | (1.) | Lok Leipzig (13.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/24 | A | (1.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | H | (1.) | FSV Luckenwalde (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/24 | A | (1.) | Hertha BSC II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/2/23 | H | Karlsruhe U19 | 2:1 | RW | 45' | 72' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/7/23 | H | SC Freiburg U19 | 0:2 | LW | 60' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |