Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 90 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||
Berlin-Liga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Brandenburgliga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Landespokal Brandenburg | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 7 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||
NOFV-Oberliga Süd | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost | 11 | 49 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Dec 2, 2023 | MSV Neuruppin (4.) | GW Lübben (15.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 24, 2024 | Werderaner FC (14.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Mar 13, 2024 | Sachsenhausen (8.) | U. Klosterfelde (3.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - |
Berlin-Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | SFC Stern (8.) | SV Empor Berlin (14.) | 6:2 | - | - | - | - |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 26, 2023 | Altlandsberg | MSV Neuruppin | 0:5 | 2 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
First Round | Sep 11, 2023 | Babelsberg 03 | Grün-Weiß Golm | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 15, 2023 | Ludwigsfelde | Energie Cottbus | 0:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | Rostocker FC (14.) | E. Mahlsdorf (4.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2023 | Optik Rathenow (13.) | U. Fürstenwalde (12.) | 4:1 | 5 | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Nov 28, 2023 | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | TuS Makkabi (5.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 17, 2024 | Rostocker FC (13.) | SC Staaken (9.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 8, 2024 | TSG Neustrelitz (7.) | TeBe Berlin (4.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2024 | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | 3 | 1 |
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Aug 12, 2023 | VfL Halle 96 (6.) | Magdeburg II (1.) | 2:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2024 | Budissa Bautzen (11.) | Sandersdorf (6.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | U. Berlin U17 (10.) | Wolfsburg U17 (2.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Vik. Berlin U17 (8.) | W. Bremen U17 (1.) | 4:3 | 7 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | RB Leipzig U17 (3.) | Hamburg U17 (10.) | 5:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | U. Berlin U17 (8.) | Hannover 96 U17 (5.) | 4:3 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2023 | W. Bremen U17 (3.) | Holst. Kiel U17 (6.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2023 | E. Cottbus U17 (9.) | Wolfsburg U17 (2.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Feb 10, 2024 | U. Berlin U17 (7.) | RB Leipzig U17 (1.) | 2:5 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 16, 2024 | E. Cottbus U17 (6.) | D. Dresden U17 (9.) | 2:2 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Mar 24, 2024 | Chemnitz U17 (10.) | Hannover 96 U17 (6.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2024 | RB Leipzig U17 (1.) | Vik. Berlin U17 (12.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2024 | D. Dresden U17 (11.) | Hertha BSC U17 (3.) | 1:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - |