Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 170 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 8 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) EWM | 1:2 | HSC (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Zanin Saleh Mustafa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
(2.) H93 | 1:0 | RWW (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Simon Heß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) FCVU | 1:1 | FCSF (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Frederik Angermaier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) RWF | 0:0 | SG-UA (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Timo Hager |
(8.) TS-OR | 1:2 | FCE (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dennis Becher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
(16.) SVA | 0:4 | GOR (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Martin Maienschein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
(4.) FFV | 0:2 | VHG (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan Turinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
29' | ||||
0:2 | 72' | |||
(7.) RWD | 3:0 | UTSG (15.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Paul-Ioan Barbu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanau 93 | 7 | 12 | 16 | |
2 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 8 | 2 | 16 | |
3 | 1.FC Erlensee | 8 | 13 | 15 | |
4 | RW Walldorf | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
5 | RW Darmstadt | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
6 | G. Ober-Roden | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Sportfreunde 04 | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Wald-Michelbach | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
9 | TS Ober-Roden | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | Vikt. Urberach | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
11 | Vatanspor HG | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
12 | Unterabsteinach | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
13 | RW Frankfurt | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | SG Bornheim/GW | 7 | -9 | 5 | |
15 | Usinger TSG | 8 | -14 | 2 | |
16 | FC Sandzak | 8 | -10 | -11 | |
17 | SV Altwiedermus | 7 | -10 | -11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...