Thüringenliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Gera | 6:0 | FCS (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
230 · Christopher Jänike | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
81' | 6:0 | |||
(10.) FSV 06 | 2:2 | FSV PB (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Paul Geißler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Weida | 3:1 | Gerat. (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
98 · Tarik El-Hallag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
73' | ||||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Schott | 3:1 | SV Bla (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
37 · Marko Linß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) E. Sdh | 0:2 | FC Sch (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Philipp Linke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 90+6' | |||
(2.) Wacker | 2:3 | FSV (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
319 · Konrad Götze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
2:3 | 61' | |||
(13.) SCH | 4:1 | FCE (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
442 · Maurice Moszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) FH | 2:0 | FC Uni (9.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
321 · Maurice Moszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Table Thüringenliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Wismut Gera | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | Thüringen Weida | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Schott Jena | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | FC Fahner Höhe | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Schweina-Gump. | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | FSV Schleiz | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | W. Nordhausen | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Heiligenstadt | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | FC Eichsfeld | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | FC Saalfeld | 2 | -5 | 3 | |
11 | FSV 06 Ohratal | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Bad Langensalza | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | U. Mühlhausen | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | SV BW Neustadt | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
14 | SpVgg Geratal | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | Sondershausen | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...