Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 1990
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Nistru | 4:0 | Dinamo | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 1990
|
||||
9.000 · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
Fakel | 0:1 | Tavriy | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 1990
|
||||
2.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
Lokomo | 1:1 | Tiras | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 1990
|
||||
4.700 · Yuriy Khlopotnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
Pakht. | 3:1 | LOKO | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 1990
|
||||
9.500 · Aleksandr Gorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
Dinamo | 2:0 | Geolog | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 1990
|
||||
10.000 · Valeriy Gukasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
88' | ||||
Metalu | 2:0 | Kuban | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 1990
|
||||
10.000 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
RSM | 2:0 | SHNK | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 1990
|
||||
1.500 · Anatoliy Zharkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
Zenit | 1:1 | Sparta | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 1990
|
||||
500 · Valentin Kupryashkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
Neftçi | 3:0 | Kotayk | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 1990
|
Kairat | 2:1 | Kuzbas | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 1990
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Anokhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1990
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 31 | 34 | 45:17 | |
2 | Metalurg Z. | 31 | 26 | 44:18 | |
3 | Pakhtakor | 31 | 22 | 42:20 | |
4 | Stavropol | 31 | 11 | 36:26 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 31 | 9 | 36:26 | |
6 | Neftchi Baku | 31 | 11 | 33:29 | |
7 | Loko Moskau | 31 | 5 | 33:29 | |
8 | Nistru Chisinau | 31 | 3 | 33:29 | |
9 | Sokhumi | 31 | -2 | 33:29 | |
10 | Tavriya | 31 | -4 | 29:33 | |
11 | Geolog Tyumen | 31 | -7 | 29:33 | |
12 | Lokomotiv NN | 31 | -9 | 29:33 | |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 31 | -7 | 28:34 | |
14 | Zenit S-Pb | 31 | -1 | 27:35 | |
15 | Kairat Almaty | 31 | -8 | 27:35 | |
16 | Rostselmash | 31 | -12 | 27:35 | |
17 | Tiras Tiraspol | 31 | -15 | 27:35 | |
18 | FC Kotayk | 31 | -6 | 26:36 | |
19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 31 | -22 | 22:40 | |
20 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 31 | -28 | 14:48 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...