Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 26 1990
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
RSM | 1:2 | Dinamo | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 1990
|
||||
950 · Yuriy Khlopotnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
Dinamo | 1:0 | Kuban | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 1990
|
||||
11.000 · Vladimir Tukhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
Lokomo | 1:0 | Neftçi | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 1990
|
||||
6.500 · Oleksandr Degtyaryov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
Sparta | 2:0 | Metalu | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 1990
|
||||
23.500 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
46' | ||||
64' | 2:0 | |||
Kairat | 1:2 | Tavriy | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 1990
|
||||
1.500 · Stepa Gevorkyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
LOKO | 2:1 | Geolog | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 1990
|
||||
2.500 · Valery Ageev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Kotayk | 2:1 | Nistru | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 1990
|
||||
1.000 · Nikolay Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
Pakht. | 2:0 | Tiras | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 1990
|
||||
4.700 · Aleksandr Bogomazov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
74' | ||||
80' | 2:0 | |||
Fakel | 0:0 | Zenit | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 1990
|
||||
4.000 · Valeriy Lysenko |
Kuzbas | 1:2 | SHNK | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 1990
|
||||
3.000 · Lom-Ali Ibragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1990
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 23 | 32 | 35:11 | |
2 | Metalurg Z. | 23 | 20 | 32:14 | |
3 | Pakhtakor | 23 | 19 | 32:14 | |
4 | Stavropol | 23 | 11 | 30:16 | |
5 | Loko Moskau | 23 | 11 | 28:18 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 23 | 7 | 27:19 | |
7 | Sokhumi | 23 | 4 | 27:19 | |
8 | Nistru Chisinau | 23 | -1 | 25:21 | |
9 | Neftchi Baku | 23 | 5 | 23:23 | |
10 | FC Kotayk | 23 | -3 | 22:24 | |
11 | Geolog Tyumen | 23 | -5 | 21:25 | |
12 | Tavriya | 23 | -2 | 20:26 | |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 23 | -7 | 20:26 | |
14 | Rostselmash | 23 | -10 | 20:26 | |
15 | Zenit S-Pb | 23 | -2 | 19:27 | |
16 | Kairat Almaty | 23 | -5 | 19:27 | |
17 | Lokomotiv NN | 23 | -13 | 18:28 | |
18 | Tiras Tiraspol | 23 | -15 | 18:28 | |
19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 23 | -26 | 13:33 | |
20 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 23 | -20 | 11:35 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...