Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 1990
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Fakel | 0:2 | Nistru | ||
Sat
Jul 14, 1990
|
||||
4.000 · Valentin Kupryashkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
LOKO | 4:0 | Tiras | ||
Sat
Jul 14, 1990
|
||||
400 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
Dinamo | 3:0 | Neftçi | ||
Sat
Jul 14, 1990
|
||||
11.500 · Leonid Bavykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Pakht. | 3:0 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
Jul 14, 1990
|
||||
15.000 · Aleksandr Savkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Kuzbas | 1:0 | Tavriy | ||
Sat
Jul 14, 1990
|
||||
2.000 · Binaretdin Sultanbayev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
RSM | 2:0 | Zenit | ||
Sat
Jul 14, 1990
|
||||
1.500 · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
49' | ||||
Lokomo | 0:0 | Metalu | ||
Sat
Jul 14, 1990
|
||||
5.000 · Poghos Baliyan |
Kairat | 0:0 | Kuban | ||
Wed
Aug 1, 1990
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Anokhin |
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1990
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 19 | 28 | 29:9 | |
2 | Pakhtakor | 19 | 16 | 26:12 | |
3 | Metalurg Z. | 19 | 12 | 26:12 | |
4 | Stavropol | 19 | 9 | 25:13 | |
5 | Loko Moskau | 19 | 10 | 23:15 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 19 | 7 | 23:15 | |
7 | Sokhumi | 19 | 3 | 22:16 | |
8 | Nistru Chisinau | 19 | -1 | 21:17 | |
9 | FC Kotayk | 19 | 1 | 20:18 | |
10 | Rostselmash | 19 | -3 | 20:18 | |
11 | Neftchi Baku | 19 | 4 | 19:19 | |
12 | Kairat Almaty | 19 | -3 | 17:21 | |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | -3 | 17:21 | |
14 | Geolog Tyumen | 19 | -6 | 17:21 | |
15 | Zenit S-Pb | 19 | -3 | 15:23 | |
16 | Tavriya | 19 | -3 | 15:23 | |
17 | Lokomotiv NN | 19 | -10 | 14:24 | |
18 | Tiras Tiraspol | 19 | -16 | 13:25 | |
19 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 19 | -16 | 9:29 | |
20 | Kuban Krasnodar | 19 | -26 | 9:29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...