Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 1990
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Tiras | 1:1 | SHNK | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 1990
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksandr Blinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
Kuban | 1:0 | Kuzbas | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 1990
|
||||
6.000 · Evgeniy Aleksandrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
Neftçi | 3:0 | Pakht. | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 1990
|
||||
10.000 · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
Fakel | 2:0 | Lokomo | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 1990
|
||||
10.000 · Lom-Ali Ibragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
Tavriy | 0:1 | Geolog | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 1990
|
||||
6.900 · Sergey Anokhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
75' | ||||
Zenit | 0:1 | Kairat | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 1990
|
||||
1.020 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
Metalu | 2:0 | RSM | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 1990
|
||||
12.500 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Nistru | 0:0 | Dinamo | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 1990
|
||||
10.000 · Yaroslav Grysyo |
Dinamo | 2:1 | LOKO | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 1990
|
||||
5.000 · Valeriy Avdysh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1990
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokhumi | 2 | 5 | 4:0 | |
2 | Metalurg Z. | 2 | 4 | 4:0 | |
3 | Neftchi Baku | 2 | 3 | 3:1 | |
4 | Geolog Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
4 | Kairat Almaty | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
6 | Loko Moskau | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | |
7 | Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 2 | 2:0 | |
8 | Nistru Chisinau | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
9 | Tiras Tiraspol | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
11 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | -2 | 2:2 | |
12 | Zenit S-Pb | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
13 | Tavriya | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
14 | Rostselmash | 2 | -2 | 1:3 | |
15 | Stavropol | 2 | -2 | 1:3 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 2 | -3 | 1:3 | |
17 | S.Ordzhonikidze | - | - | 0:0 | |
17 | FC Kotayk | - | - | 0:0 | |
19 | Lokomotiv NN | 1 | -2 | 0:2 | |
20 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 2 | -5 | 0:4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...