Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 28 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Dinamo | 6:2 | Dnipro (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.200 · Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 77' | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
84' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 86' | |||
(2.) CSKA | 3:1 | DMinsk (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.200 · Izrail Gurman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
88' | ||||
88' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(11.) Pamir | 0:0 | Shakht (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Yuriy Savchenko |
(15.) Sparta | 1:0 | Metal (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Pakht. | 1:0 | SPA (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Rustam Ragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Ararat | 0:0 | Torped (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.728 · Yaroslav Grysyo |
(3.) Dynamo | 0:1 | Odessa (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.500 · Sergey Khusainov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(12.) Metalu | 3:0 | LOKO (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Poghos Baliyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 28 | 25 | 41:15 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 28 | 27 | 39:17 | |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 28 | 9 | 33:23 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 28 | 14 | 32:24 | |
5 | Chornomorets | 28 | 12 | 32:24 | |
6 | Dinamo Moscow | 28 | 1 | 29:27 | |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 28 | -1 | 28:28 | |
8 | Dnipro | 28 | -2 | 28:28 | |
9 | Ararat Erewan | 28 | -7 | 27:29 | |
10 | Shakhtar D. | 28 | -6 | 26:30 | |
11 | Metalurg Z. | 28 | -8 | 25:31 | |
12 | Pamir | 28 | -4 | 25:31 | |
13 | Pakhtakor | 28 | -8 | 23:33 | |
14 | Spartak-Alania | 28 | -10 | 22:34 | |
15 | Metalist Kharkiv | 28 | -14 | 21:35 | |
16 | Loko Moskau | 28 | -28 | 17:39 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...