1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 11 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Balt. | 2:1 | FK Ore (20.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Lada | 1:2 | D.Makh (7.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) Sibir | 1:1 | Avanga (2.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Evgeniy Tyutyukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
90' | ||||
(17.) Volgar | 2:1 | Khimki (4.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) KamAZ | 2:0 | Terek (3.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Vladimir Pettay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Sodovi | 0:0 | Fakel (15.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.200 · Igor Lukin |
(19.) Anzhi | 2:1 | SKA-En (12.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
(18.) Sparta | 1:1 | Bryans (13.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(6.) Ural | 1:0 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(21.) Metall | 0:2 | Salyut (10.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
79' | ||||
0:2 | 89' | |||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 11 | 11 | 22 | |
2 | Avangard Kursk | 11 | 9 | 20 | |
3 | Terek Grozny | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
4 | Ural | 10 | 3 | 18 | |
5 | Dinamo Makhach. | 11 | 0 | 18 | |
6 | Khimki | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
7 | Salyut Belgorod | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
8 | Baltika | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
9 | Sodovik | 10 | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Sibir | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
11 | KamAZ | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
12 | Mashuk | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
14 | Dinamo Bryansk | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 10 | 5 | 13 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
17 | Lada Togliatti | 10 | -6 | 12 | |
18 | Anzhi | 11 | -2 | 11 | |
19 | Spartak NN | 11 | -3 | 11 | |
20 | Orel | 10 | -9 | 6 | |
21 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 10 | -18 | 4 | |
22 | Angusht | 10 | -20 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...