Russian U16 Youth Football League
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 16.1
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SShOR | 0:0 | Dinamo (7.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Yuliya Veselova |
(14.) FShM | 2:4 | Master (11.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Petr Shilin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
11' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
2:3 | 58' | |||
2:4 | 69' | |||
(2.) ZSKA | 2:2 | Akadem (3.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Artur Tugashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
(10.) Rostov | 3:1 | Spart (4.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Sukhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
(12.) Rubin | 2:2 | Akron (13.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Gerasimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
25' | ||||
0:2 | 25' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
48' | ||||
57' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) Akadem | 6:0 | DYuSSh (6.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Anton Silin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
44' | 4:0 | |||
72' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
(9.) Loko | 0:5 | Zenit (5.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Nikita Mukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 56' | |||
0:5 | 67' | |||
Table Russian U16 Youth Football League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar U16 | 13 | 37 | 34 | |
2 | Ak.ZSKA U16 | 13 | 14 | 29 | |
3 | Ak.Cherta U16 | 13 | 17 | 27 | |
4 | Ak. Zenit U16 | 13 | 14 | 27 | |
5 | Ak.Spartak U16 | 13 | 18 | 25 | |
6 | Strogino U16 | 13 | -2 | 24 | |
7 | Ak. Dinamo U16 | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
8 | SShOR Zenit U16 | 13 | -5 | 17 | |
9 | Ak.Loko U16 | 13 | -3 | 13 | |
10 | FK Rostov U16 | 13 | -9 | 13 | |
11 | UOR-5 U16 | 13 | -14 | 10 | |
12 | Ak. Rubin U16 | 13 | -17 | 8 | |
13 | Konoplev U16 | 13 | -22 | 6 | |
14 | FShM U16 | 13 | -30 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...