Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 109 Players 22.2%
- ø-Market value: €80k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 24 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) BMG 2 | 2:1 | BG 09 (18.) | ||
Sat
Jan 30, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Marcel Benkhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) RWO | 2:3 | SVR (9.) | ||
Sat
Jan 30, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Leonidas Exuzidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) RWA | 2:4 | KÖL 2 (7.) | ||
Sat
Jan 30, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Cedric Gottschalk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
68' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BVB II | 4:0 | Lotte (19.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Robin Delfs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) S04 2 | 0:0 | FC W-B (15.) | ||
Tue
Feb 23, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Exner | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SCFK | 0:0 | VfB (17.) | ||
Tue
Feb 23, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Julian Engelmann | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(21.) BSC | 1:2 | SCW (13.) | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jonas Windeln | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVL | 2:0 | TSV (10.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jörn Schäfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SCP | 3:1 | SVS (12.) | ||
Wed
Mar 31, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Lars Bramkamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) F95 2 | 4:2 | WSV (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 30, 2021
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Marco Goldmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 47' | |||
53' | 4:1 | |||
77' | ||||
4:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B. Dortmund II | 23 | 46 | 56 | |
2 | RW Essen | 22 | 36 | 54 | |
3 | Fortuna Köln | 23 | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Pr. Münster | 23 | 14 | 43 | |
5 | Düsseldorf II | 23 | 19 | 38 | |
6 | 1.FC Köln II | 22 | 8 | 35 | |
7 | M'gladbach II | 23 | 5 | 35 | |
8 | SV Rödinghausen | 23 | 5 | 35 | |
9 | Schalke 04 II | 23 | 6 | 34 | |
10 | Alem. Aachen | 23 | 0 | 31 | |
11 | RW Oberhausen | 23 | 3 | 30 | |
12 | SC Wiedenbrück | 23 | -1 | 29 | |
13 | SV Straelen | 23 | -11 | 28 | |
14 | Wegberg-Beeck | 23 | -10 | 25 | |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 23 | -11 | 25 | |
16 | Wuppertaler SV | 23 | -15 | 25 | |
17 | VfB Homberg | 23 | -20 | 22 | |
18 | B. Gladbach 09 | 23 | -22 | 18 | |
19 | SF Lotte | 22 | -27 | 17 | |
20 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 23 | -20 | 14 | |
21 | Bonner SC | 23 | -26 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...