3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 30 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Rekord | 2:1 | Miedz (7.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 1:25 PM
|
||||
Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(16.) Warta | 1:0 | Stal B (11.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
(10.) Piast | 1:2 | Sleza (3.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
56' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) Pniowe | 2:1 | Gwarek (4.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
(14.) Ruch R | 3:3 | Lechia (17.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
45+2' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
86' | 3:3 | |||
(12.) Błyska | 1:2 | Lubin (2.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(18.) Stilon | 0:0 | MKS Kl (13.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Hubert Sarzynski |
(6.) Gornik | 1:4 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
45' | ||||
1:3 | 45' | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
(15.) Agropl | 1:4 | Ruch Z (8.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 30 | 45 | 69 | |
2 | Lubin II | 30 | 30 | 57 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 30 | 26 | 57 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 30 | 13 | 50 | |
5 | Rekord B-B | 30 | 9 | 50 | |
6 | Gornik II | 30 | 2 | 45 | |
7 | Ruch Zd. | 30 | 3 | 45 | |
8 | Pniowek P. | 30 | 12 | 44 | |
9 | M. Legnica II | 30 | 2 | 42 | |
10 | Piast Zmigrod | 30 | -3 | 40 | |
11 | Stal Brzeg | 30 | 2 | 36 | |
12 | MKS Kluczbork | 30 | -10 | 36 | |
13 | Błyskawica Gać | 30 | -8 | 35 | |
14 | Radzionkow | 30 | -23 | 32 | |
15 | Agroplon | 30 | -24 | 31 | |
16 | Warta Gorzow | 30 | -14 | 30 | |
17 | L. Dzierzoniow | 30 | -19 | 25 | |
18 | Stilon | 30 | -43 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...