3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 1 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Ruch Z | 2:2 | Sleza (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 3, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
80' | ||||
(15.) Agropl | 0:2 | Gwarek (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
134 · Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(4.) Rekord | 3:0 | Gornik (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(11.) Błyska | 2:5 | Pniowe (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 66' | |||
1:5 | 69' | |||
73' | 2:5 | |||
(14.) Warta | 1:1 | Stilon (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Piast | 1:1 | MKS Kl (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
425 · Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Lechia | 1:2 | Stal B (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(16.) Ruch R | 4:3 | Miedz (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
0:3 | 0' | |||
28' | 1:3 | |||
2:3 | 31' | |||
41' | 3:3 | |||
44' | ||||
69' | 4:3 | |||
(1.) Gornik | 2:1 | Lubin (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pniowek P. | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Rekord B-B | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Gwarek T.G. | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Radzionkow | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Gornik Polk. | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Stal Brzeg | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Sleza Wroclaw | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Ruch Zd. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Piast Zmigrod | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Warta Gorzow | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | MKS Kluczbork | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Stilon | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | M. Legnica II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Lubin II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | L. Dzierzoniow | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Agroplon | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Błyskawica Gać | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Gornik II | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...