2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 512
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 6 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) ROW 19 | 2:2 | Widzew (6.) | ||
Wed
Aug 22, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.569 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) Resovi | 0:0 | Elana (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 22, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Grzegorz Kawalko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(8.) StalWo | 0:2 | Pogon (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 22, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dawid Bukowczan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(15.) Olimpi | 1:0 | Skra C (18.) | ||
Wed
Aug 22, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(13.) Rozwój | 1:0 | Radom (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 22, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
307 · Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Leczna | 1:1 | GKS Be (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 22, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.277 · Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Olimpi | 0:0 | Ruch (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 22, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.540 · Tomasz Bialek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
(9.) Gryf W | 2:0 | Blekit (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 22, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
394 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Znicz | 2:2 | Siarka (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 22, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
84' | ||||
87' | 2:1 | |||
87' | ||||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Table 2 Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka T. | 6 | 3 | 13 | |
2 | Olimpia Grudz. | 6 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Gornik Leczna | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Widzew Lodz | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | Gryf Wejherowo | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | Elana Torun | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | Radomiak | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
8 | Blekitni | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
9 | Stalowa Wola | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | GKS Belchatow | 6 | 5 | 8 | |
11 | Znicz Pruszkow | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
12 | Rozwój Katowice | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
13 | Olimpia Elblag | 6 | -7 | 6 | |
14 | Ruch Chorzow | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
15 | Pogon Siedlce | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | ROW Rybnik | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
17 | Resovia Rzeszow | 6 | -4 | 3 | |
18 | Skra Czesto. | 6 | -14 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...