2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 512
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 26 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Resovi | 1:3 | Pogon (11.) | ||
Wed
Mar 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
715 · Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
(8.) Znicz | 1:0 | Ruch (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
632 · Lukasz Kuzma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Rozwój | 0:0 | GKS Be (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
479 · Damian Gawecki |
(7.) StalWo | 1:4 | Skra C (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
(17.) ROW 19 | 1:1 | Siarka (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
547 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
(18.) Olimpi | 0:0 | Olimpi (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
702 · Pawel Horozaniecki |
(6.) Leczna | 0:0 | Widzew (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 1:05 PM
|
||||
3.219 · Piotr Idzik |
(14.) Gryf W | 0:3 | Radom (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
248 · Piotr Legosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
71' | ||||
0:2 | 80' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(4.) Elana | 2:1 | Blekit (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Table 2 Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radomiak | 26 | 37 | 50 | |
2 | Widzew Lodz | 26 | 19 | 47 | |
3 | Olimpia Grudz. | 26 | 17 | 44 | |
4 | Elana Torun | 26 | 14 | 44 | |
5 | GKS Belchatow | 26 | 13 | 42 | |
6 | Gornik Leczna | 26 | -3 | 39 | |
7 | Stalowa Wola | 26 | 0 | 37 | |
8 | Znicz Pruszkow | 26 | -5 | 37 | |
9 | Skra Czesto. | 26 | -11 | 35 | |
10 | Pogon Siedlce | 26 | 5 | 34 | |
11 | Resovia Rzeszow | 26 | -5 | 34 | |
12 | Siarka T. | 26 | -16 | 29 | |
13 | Blekitni | 26 | -14 | 28 | |
14 | Rozwój Katowice | 26 | -9 | 27 | |
15 | Ruch Chorzow | 26 | -3 | 27 | |
16 | Gryf Wejherowo | 26 | -16 | 27 | |
17 | ROW Rybnik | 26 | -9 | 27 | |
18 | Olimpia Elblag | 26 | -14 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...