Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 428
- Foreigners: 29 Players 6.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) PSV Un | 1:3 | SV PR (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
182 · Lukas Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
58' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FCPL | 5:0 | Inter (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
311 · Malte Rieve | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) VfB Lü | 4:2 | SV Fri (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Falk Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+3' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
48' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) TSB Fl | 3:2 | Eutin (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Dajinder Pabla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Oldenb | 4:3 | SV Tod (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Jan-Christian Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
44' | ||||
46' | 3:0 | |||
48' | ||||
3:1 | 53' | |||
3:2 | 70' | |||
72' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 83' | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SV Eic | 1:3 | TSV (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
192 · Alexander Lappi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weiche 08 II | 11 | 21 | 27 | |
2 | Phönix Lübeck | 12 | 19 | 27 | |
3 | TSB Flensburg | 12 | 25 | 26 | |
4 | SV Todesfelde | 12 | 14 | 26 | |
5 | Oldenburger SV | 12 | 8 | 22 | |
6 | Pr. Reinfeld | 12 | 1 | 21 | |
7 | VfB Lübeck II | 12 | 7 | 19 | |
8 | SV Eichede | 12 | 0 | 19 | |
9 | TSV Bordesholm | 12 | 0 | 17 | |
10 | Husumer SV | 11 | -4 | 15 | |
11 | SV Frisia 03 | 12 | -7 | 14 | |
12 | Eutin 08 | 12 | 1 | 12 | |
13 | PSV Neumünster | 12 | -16 | 12 | |
14 | Türkspor Kiel | 12 | -20 | 7 | |
15 | TSV Kropp | 11 | -22 | 2 | |
16 | Eckernförder SV | 11 | -27 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...