Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 28 Players 6.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 2 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) TSV Kr | 0:4 | TSB Fl (10.) | ||
Tue
Aug 7, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
238 · Mirka Derlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
55' | ||||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
(12.) TSV Lä | 2:4 | PSV Un (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
206 · Steffen Schulze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
1:3 | 42' | |||
1:4 | 71' | |||
86' | 2:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) VfB Lü | 3:0 | Inter (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrick Petersen-Lund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SV Fri | 1:0 | SC Wei (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Malte Gerhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) VfR | 1:4 | HSV (15.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
254 · Franziska Wildfeuer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Eutin | 1:1 | SV Tod (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 21, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
281 · Steffen Schulze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
(7.) SV Eic | 2:4 | NTSV S (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 29, 2018
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
315 · Fynn Kohn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
72' | ||||
2:2 | 74' | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
2:4 | 86' | |||
Table Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strand 08 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | SV Frisia 03 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | SV Todesfelde | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | TSB Flensburg | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | VfB Lübeck II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | SC Weiche 08 II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | TSV Bordesholm | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | TSV Kropp | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | Heider SV | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
10 | SV Eichede | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
11 | Eutin 08 | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
12 | PSV Neumünster | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | TSV Schilksee | - | - | 0 | |
14 | Türkspor Kiel | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | TSV Lägerdorf | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | VfR Neumünster | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...