Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 441
- Foreigners: 247 Players 56.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 20 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FCBBM | 1:1 | Canach (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Jasmin Sabotic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FC Jeu | 1:2 | Wiltz (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Victor Inacio dos Santos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
59' | ||||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FC Koe | 0:1 | FC Ate (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Gregor Demmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FC72 | 0:0 | Rodang (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Grégory Mager | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Mamer | 1:2 | US Esc (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Cedric Biever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) USS | 4:1 | UMW (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Laurent Wilmes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) UNK | 3:1 | Swift (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
192 · Frank Bourgnon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
45+3' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rodange 91 | 20 | 27 | 45 | |
2 | Muhlenbach | 20 | 20 | 43 | |
3 | Hesperange | 20 | 30 | 40 | |
4 | US Esch | 20 | 10 | 40 | |
5 | UN Käerjeng 97 | 20 | 21 | 37 | |
6 | FC Wiltz 71 | 20 | 15 | 33 | |
7 | Mertert-Wass. | 20 | 3 | 30 | |
8 | Junglinster | 20 | -11 | 23 | |
9 | Jeunesse Canach | 20 | -1 | 21 | |
10 | FC Atert Bissen | 20 | -15 | 21 | |
11 | FC Mamer 32 | 20 | -19 | 17 | |
12 | Erpeldange | 20 | -19 | 17 | |
13 | Sandweiler | 20 | -23 | 14 | |
14 | FC Koeppchen | 20 | -38 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...