Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 441
- Foreigners: 247 Players 56.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 16 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Mamer | 3:1 | UMW (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Joaquim da Silva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
0' | 2:0 | |||
0' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 0' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FC Ate | 0:3 | Swift (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ivo Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) US Esc | 2:1 | Wiltz (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Daniel da Costa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FC Koe | 1:2 | Rodang (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Hilgers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) UNK | 0:0 | Canach (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
197 · Tim Pelzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FC Jeu | 0:2 | FCBBM (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Frank Bourgnon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FC72 | 4:0 | USS (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Admir Civovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rodange 91 | 16 | 26 | 38 | |
2 | Hesperange | 16 | 23 | 34 | |
3 | Muhlenbach | 16 | 14 | 33 | |
4 | UN Käerjeng 97 | 16 | 20 | 30 | |
5 | US Esch | 16 | 4 | 28 | |
6 | Mertert-Wass. | 16 | 4 | 24 | |
7 | FC Wiltz 71 | 16 | 5 | 23 | |
8 | Junglinster | 16 | -8 | 22 | |
9 | FC Atert Bissen | 16 | -10 | 18 | |
10 | Jeunesse Canach | 16 | -4 | 15 | |
11 | Erpeldange | 16 | -14 | 15 | |
12 | FC Mamer 32 | 16 | -15 | 14 | |
13 | FC Koeppchen | 16 | -22 | 8 | |
14 | Sandweiler | 16 | -23 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...