Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 543
- Foreigners: 83 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 29 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FC Kra | 0:0 | SpVgg (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · David Rus |
(6.) Wesel | 1:2 | SF Nie (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
126 · Christoph Persch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(17.) VfB Fr | 4:2 | SGE (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Rolf Kramer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
(19.) SV Hön | 0:5 | FSV (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Jan Lukas Kalter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
(13.) FCL | 1:4 | BWD (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Adrian Fuhrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
(7.) ESC R | 0:0 | SF (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · David Dos-Reis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
(5.) VfB Sp | 2:4 | SGS (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maikel De Almeida | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 57' | |||
2:4 | 77' | |||
(3.) SV Bie | 3:2 | SVB (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
380 · Gerrit Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) SVS | 3:2 | DJK Bl (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Matthias Dransfeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 50' | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW Dingden | 29 | 42 | 58 | |
2 | Niederwenigern | 27 | 38 | 57 | |
3 | SV Biemenhorst | 29 | 41 | 55 | |
4 | SF 97/30 Lowick | 29 | 18 | 46 | |
5 | VfB Speldorf | 29 | 10 | 44 | |
6 | PSV Wesel | 29 | 18 | 43 | |
7 | ESC Rellinghsn. | 29 | 11 | 43 | |
8 | BW Mintard | 29 | -2 | 42 | |
9 | A. Klosterhardt | 28 | -4 | 41 | |
10 | SV Budberg | 29 | 12 | 40 | |
11 | Scherpenberg | 29 | 7 | 40 | |
12 | FC Kray | 29 | 8 | 38 | |
13 | SG Schönebeck | 29 | -14 | 34 | |
14 | 1.FC Lintfort | 29 | -7 | 32 | |
15 | SpVgg Steele | 29 | -16 | 31 | |
16 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 29 | -10 | 29 | |
17 | VfB Frohnhausen | 29 | -32 | 27 | |
18 | FSV Duisburg | 29 | -43 | 20 | |
19 | SV Hö/Nie | 29 | -77 | 5 | |
20 | Sterkrade-Nord | 26 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...