Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) H/U | 2:0 | A/O (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Celina Böhm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) TuS | 1:1 | TBU (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Brian Backhaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) SVT | 2:2 | SVLH (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
134 · Leon Kocherscheid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(1.) LSK | 1:1 | MTV TB (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Jannik Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) VfL GS | 1:0 | TSV (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Fabian Leddin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) D/A 2 | 2:2 | TSV (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Calvin Dieckhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+5' | |||
(3.) FCV | 5:0 | FCW (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Lindner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
41' | 4:0 | |||
66' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) Neetze | 0:0 | TSV Ba (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kilian Braun |
(12.) FC Cux | 2:2 | MTV So (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Nick Bichler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
46' | ||||
1:1 | 52' | |||
67' | ||||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Verden 04 | 2 | 9 | 6 | |
2 | Güldenst. Stade | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | LSK Hansa | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | TuS Neetze | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
5 | TuS Harsefeld | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
6 | Drocht./A. II | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
7 | Hagen/Uthlede | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | TSV Etelsen | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | MTV Soltau | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Lindwedel-Hope | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | FC Cuxhaven | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Teutonia Uelzen | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | TB Uphusen | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | MTV TB Lbg. | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | TSV Bardowick | 2 | -5 | 1 | |
17 | TSV Elstorf | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
18 | FC Worpswede | 2 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...