Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 27 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) HTB | 6:0 | BW96 (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Spindler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
59' | 5:0 | |||
72' | 6:0 | |||
(6.) FCE | 2:2 | Paloma (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Pötter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) NTSV 2 | 3:0 | TuRa (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
André Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) SSG Ni | 1:3 | FCU (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Andre Busch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
(9.) Inter | 5:2 | SVE (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
89' | 5:2 | |||
(14.) VfL Pi | 1:3 | SCS (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(11.) SCALA | 5:2 | TBS Pi (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Thore Holst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
35' | 1:2 | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
54' | 3:2 | |||
69' | 4:2 | |||
77' | 5:2 | |||
(2.) SVHR | 0:2 | HEBC (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Stephan Timm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEBC Hamburg | 27 | 98 | 64 | |
2 | SV Halstenbek | 27 | 48 | 59 | |
3 | Niendorf II | 27 | 57 | 56 | |
4 | USC Paloma | 27 | 46 | 54 | |
5 | Harburger TB | 27 | 25 | 46 | |
6 | Union Tornesch | 27 | 27 | 45 | |
7 | SC Sternschanze | 27 | 12 | 44 | |
8 | FC Elmshorn | 27 | 0 | 44 | |
9 | Inter Hamburg | 27 | 3 | 43 | |
10 | TuRa Harksheide | 27 | 11 | 37 | |
11 | SCALA | 27 | -16 | 36 | |
12 | Nikola Tesla | 27 | -5 | 31 | |
13 | SV Eidelstedt | 27 | -17 | 27 | |
14 | Pinneberg II | 27 | -31 | 21 | |
15 | BW Schenefeld | 27 | -79 | 9 | |
16 | TBS Pinneberg | 27 | -179 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...