Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Recre | 6:0 | Marino | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
15' | 3:0 | |||
30' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
San Fe | 2:1 | Linens | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Pérez Peraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Betis | 3:0 | Sevill | ||
Sun
Dec 6, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Conejero Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
88' | ||||
Ejido | 0:2 | Lin | ||
Sun
Dec 6, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
LP Atl | 1:1 | Marbel | ||
Sun
Dec 6, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
Lorca | 2:2 | GranB | ||
Sun
Dec 6, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Cambronero González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
82' | ||||
Sanluq | 0:0 | UDT | ||
Sun
Dec 6, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Bestard Servera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
Yeclan | 0:2 | UCAM | ||
Sun
Dec 6, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo Romero Freixas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
Murcia | 0:1 | C CF | ||
Sun
Dec 6, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Pérez Muley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
90' | ||||
Algec. | 2:0 | CádizB | ||
Sat
Dec 19, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Peña Varela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Algeciras CF | 7 | 7 | 19 | |
2 | Sanluqueño | 7 | 1 | 12 | |
3 | UD Tamaraceite | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | San Fernando CD | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
5 | Cádiz CF B | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Recr. Huelva | 7 | 6 | 10 | |
7 | Marbella FC | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
8 | R. B. Linense | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | Las Palmas Atl. | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
10 | CD Marino | 7 | -15 | 1 |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCAM Murcia | 7 | 6 | 17 | |
2 | Linares | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | Córdoba CF | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
4 | Recre Granada | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
5 | Betis Deportivo | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Real Murcia | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | CP El Ejido | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Sevilla Atl. | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
9 | Lorca Deportiva | 7 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | Yeclano | 7 | -7 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...