Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Marc Guiu €7.50m
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) CeltaB | 1:0 | SDT (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) USCF | 1:0 | Leon. (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
3.089 · Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Lugo | 0:3 | Depor (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
7.120 · Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
(20.) R.Maja | 1:1 | Nàstic (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
475 · Javier Figueiredo Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(9.) Sestao | 0:1 | Ponfe (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
(15.) BarçaB | 2:1 | Real U (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
738 · Alejandro Morilla Turrión | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
(19.) Arent. | 3:0 | Logroñ (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) UEC | 1:0 | Fuenla (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Carlos Muñiz Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) CES | 2:1 | Osas.B (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Sergio Escriche Guzman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
90+6' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Teruel | 0:0 | Sanse (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Gerard Brull Acerete |
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Dep. La Coruña | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Gimnàstic | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Unionistas CF | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Arenteiro | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | CE Sabadell | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Real Unión | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Osasuna B | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Barça Atlètic | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | SD Logroñés | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Celta Fortuna | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | UE Cornellà | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | CyD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | CD Lugo | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | CD Teruel | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Sestao River | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
18 | CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | SD Tarazona | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
20 | R. Majadahonda | 2 | 0 | -1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...