Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
K.Dvur | 3:1 | Bohemi | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Tomas Baum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
PFA | 2:0 | DUK B | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
Hosto. | 2:2 | FC SIL | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jens Flade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
JAB B | -:- | FC Slo | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
L D L | Form | L W W | ||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Knee ...)(Knee injury)(injured) |
|||
Loko | -:- | Motor. | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
L W W | Form | W W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
Kolin | -:- | FK Chl | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
L W L | Form | L W L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Knee ...)(Knee injury)(injured) |
|||
FK Rob | -:- | K.Vary | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
L W W | Form | W L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
SK Dyn | -:- | FCVP B | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
L L L | Form | W L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Finge...)(Finger injury)(injured) |
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
|||
FK Ban | -:- | FKP | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
L L L | Form | D L L | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Red card suspension) |
|||
FKMB B | -:- | TEP B | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
W W W | Form | W W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
Admira | -:- | Pisek | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
D L W | Form | L D D | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Red card suspension), (Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament injury)(injured) |
|||
PCE B | -:- | Usti | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
W W L | Form | D L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
- | |||
SLA B | -:- | Domaz. | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
L D W | Form | W W W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Wrist...)(Wrist fracture), (Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(all injured) |
- | |||
FCHK B | -:- | FK Ars | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
L L D | Form | W D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 27 | 50 | 61 | |
2 | Domazlice | 27 | 38 | 58 | |
3 | Povltavska FA | 28 | 4 | 49 | |
4 | Sokol Hostoun | 28 | -2 | 43 | |
5 | Vikt. Plzen B | 27 | 9 | 41 | |
6 | C. Budejovice B | 27 | 5 | 40 | |
7 | Taborsko B | 28 | 3 | 37 | |
8 | FK Robstav | 27 | -1 | 34 | |
9 | Dukla Prague B | 28 | -9 | 34 | |
10 | Admira Prague | 27 | -19 | 34 | |
11 | Motorlet Prague | 27 | -15 | 33 | |
12 | Loko Vltavin | 27 | -4 | 32 | |
13 | Bohemians B | 28 | -8 | 32 | |
14 | Pisek | 27 | -12 | 29 | |
15 | Karlovy Vary | 27 | -18 | 26 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 28 | -21 | 25 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 27 | 34 | 61 | |
2 | Zapy | 27 | 37 | 57 | |
3 | Viagem Usti n/L | 27 | 14 | 50 | |
4 | Sokol Brozany | 27 | 7 | 44 | |
5 | Banik Most-Sous | 27 | 7 | 42 | |
6 | Sl. Liberec B | 27 | 6 | 38 | |
7 | Sparta Kolin | 27 | -3 | 36 | |
8 | Pardubice B | 27 | -12 | 35 | |
9 | Jablonec B | 27 | -4 | 34 | |
10 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 27 | -7 | 33 | |
11 | Ml. Boleslav B | 27 | 4 | 31 | |
12 | Ceska Lipa | 27 | -16 | 30 | |
13 | Zivanice | 27 | -7 | 29 | |
14 | Teplice B | 27 | -13 | 28 | |
15 | Hradec Kr. B | 27 | -24 | 26 | |
16 | Prepere | 27 | -23 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...