Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Admira | 1:2 | Loko | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
360 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
SK Dyn | 3:1 | K.Dvur | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
134 · Martin Havlik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
FK Ban | 0:0 | FKMB B | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Vit Nedved |
Hosto. | 0:3 | PFA | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Matej Toucha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
FC Slo | 1:0 | TEP B | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Domaz. | 2:3 | FCVP B | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
640 · David Smat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
TJ Sok | 2:1 | FCHK B | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
245 · Adam Jansa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
Usti | 4:2 | FK Chl | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.152 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 89' | |||
Pisek | 0:2 | DUK B | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Jakub Fencl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
87' | ||||
FKP | 0:0 | FK Ars | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Antonin Bohata |
Zapy | 2:3 | Broza. | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
125 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
PCE B | 2:1 | FCSL B | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Jakub Matejka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
Bohemi | 3:4 | Motor. | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
152 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
46' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 53' | |||
3:4 | 72' | |||
SLA B | 7:0 | FK Rob | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
348 · Karel Hoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
33' | ||||
37' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
62' | 5:0 | |||
66' | 6:0 | |||
76' | 7:0 | |||
FC SIL | 4:0 | K.Vary | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
255 · Lukas Vojtech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 20 | 41 | 50 | |
2 | Domazlice | 20 | 28 | 40 | |
3 | Sokol Hostoun | 20 | 6 | 37 | |
4 | C. Budejovice B | 20 | 11 | 33 | |
5 | Povltavska FA | 20 | -2 | 31 | |
6 | Vikt. Plzen B | 20 | 4 | 29 | |
7 | Dukla Prague B | 20 | 1 | 28 | |
8 | Taborsko B | 20 | 1 | 27 | |
9 | Admira Prague | 20 | -12 | 27 | |
10 | Pisek | 20 | -6 | 26 | |
11 | Bohemians B | 20 | -3 | 22 | |
12 | FK Robstav | 20 | -5 | 21 | |
13 | Motorlet Prague | 20 | -17 | 20 | |
14 | Loko Vltavin | 20 | -10 | 19 | |
15 | Karlovy Vary | 20 | -15 | 19 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 20 | -22 | 14 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 20 | 29 | 47 | |
2 | Zapy | 20 | 16 | 40 | |
3 | Viagem Usti n/L | 20 | 11 | 37 | |
4 | Banik Most-Sous | 20 | 12 | 36 | |
5 | Sokol Brozany | 20 | 3 | 33 | |
6 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 20 | 1 | 29 | |
7 | Jablonec B | 20 | -1 | 27 | |
8 | Sparta Kolin | 20 | -3 | 26 | |
9 | Zivanice | 20 | -3 | 23 | |
10 | Pardubice B | 20 | -6 | 23 | |
11 | Ml. Boleslav B | 20 | 5 | 22 | |
12 | Sl. Liberec B | 20 | -3 | 22 | |
13 | Ceska Lipa | 20 | -15 | 19 | |
14 | Hradec Kr. B | 20 | -18 | 19 | |
15 | Prepere | 20 | -15 | 17 | |
16 | Teplice B | 20 | -13 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...